JJC Announces Fall 2014 Honor Roll

Joliet Junior College has announced the honor roll for the Fall 2014 semester. Both full-time and part-time students are recognized for being on the Roll of Excellence, Roll of Honor, or Roll of Merit.

AURORA
Roll of Excellence
Justin R Smith

Roll of Merit
Vicki Adamski
Rianat M Adekola
Hector G Gonzalez
Cody A Hambly
Emily D Simpson

BARTLETT
Roll of Excellence
Brian J McPherson

Roll of Merit
Macon J Nalepka
Amanda L Schwarz

BEECHER
Roll of Merit
Patricia R Benedict
Jamie N King
Jacqueline M Lehman

BERWYN
Roll of Honor
Jesus O Pereyra

BLUE ISLAND
Roll of Merit
Sophie Castellanos

BOLINGBROOK
Roll of Excellence
Mustafa M Aijazuddin
Kanoyinsola Akagbosu
Gloria Allen
Monica Appiah
Rebecca C Arbulu
Amanda N Arteaga
Michael Arzola
Mathew T Astacio
Victoria Barclay
Karren T Berndl
Donald J Bolger
Erin M Boyd
Shirley Brady
Michelle M Burken
Ramona V Catarama
Todd Chapman
Carissa R Chaquinga
Lloyd O Cheng
Alexander J Chow
Jeffrey Cook
Nathanial Criss
Laura L Cruse
Elizabeth A D’Ottavio
Kasandra Daniels
Marisol De Leon
Jose D Diaz Nunez
Blesilda O Dicosimo
Stacy L Domark
Cynthia A Duarte
Anthony C Ebite
Khadijat O Emokpae
Dehlan Estes
Sean C Ferguson
Chloe S Frascona
Ryan M Gahol
Michael Gibson
Yoanny Gonzalez Trejo
Kimberly M Graff
Steven E Grybas
Andrea R Gurga
Thomas Hauser
Leticia Hernandez
Tiffany Huang
Jenna N Hughes
Michele C Jackson
Karen L Jenkins
Tabitha C Jirsa
Troy M Johnson
Samantha M Kouba
David M Leist
Cheryl A Lira
Kristine A Lyman
Ryan J Magante
Juan J Marcos
Bethany Maxwell
Ruben Medina
Kendra L Miller
Robert R Moauro
Daniel Munoz
Quentin Myers
Allen J Nevillsz
Juliana T Oglesby
Jeffrey J Olsem
Denise Onkst
Chizua K Onua
Angelika Parrish
MR Himanshu Patel
Leah C Pierce
Fadi Ramahi
Hani Ramahi
Austin J Robinson
Dana M Roche
Abigail Rodriguez
Alejandra Sanchez
Samantha J Sanders
Stephanie L Shamblin
Olga Sokolov
Kristen L Strakalaitis
Joanna Strykowska
Naimath I Syed
Shihana Thahir
Cree T Thurmond
Kristin Tragarz
Deepinder K Virk
Michael J Walen
Andrew Walkosz
Kiayre E Wilkins
Robin Williams
Devin Wood
James E Zeller
Jose A Zepeda Jr

Roll of Honor
Oluwakemi O Ajani
Gwendolene M Akwo
Guillermo Avina
Robert Avina
Taha M Baig
Jaleesa Barnes
Mary T Becerra
Zachary H Bugajsky
Samantha Burkiewicz
Abel Cabral
Chris Cameron
Jimmy J Campeche
Maria D Casas
Jessica H Catuncan
Sinclair Cooper
Andreasea A Cramer
Marie G Dangalan
Josephine O Darko
Nicole M Dassie
Jorge L De La Rosa
Ashley B Deluca
Judy Dempsey
Joseph Donkor
Katie D Dupree
Joshua C Durkiewicz
Michael D Ellsworth
Derry Fan
Kelli A Ferguson
Samantha Freiberg
Isael Gonzalez Trejo
Sandra Guerrero
Vikram Gumidyala
Kathryn E Hannon
Melissa A Heffelfinger
Thomas Hernandez
Muhammad B Iqbal
Adam T Jacaway
Kreyzz N Jimenez
Jeremy Johnson
Mashanna Johnson
Jasmine N Jordan
Sandra J Kolder
Kristi L Lange
Oluyemi E Lasaki
Jennifer Loredo
Courtney J Martin
Guderian Maslian
Sarah Mehmood
Amy M Miller
Ceila Mondragon
Judy K Muench
Sam A Myers
Deguillaumet Ndong
Christopher P Nowak
Joseph A Pawlowicz
Eddie Pearson
Nuha A Rafat
Brittney N Rencher
Claudia Rodela
Desiree L Rogers
Suzanne Q Saballa
Alejandro Sanchez
Zachary Sullivan
Jeffrey A Tischart
Christian A Tomsky
Liem Tong
Reynaldo Urquizo
Charles R Volkart
Dakota J Vostry
Kayla K Waters
Jaclyn R Williams
David Wilson
Steffianna R Wyatt
Joshua O Yesufu
Wendy Zarate
Meghan C Zeller

Roll of Merit

Paul Jaye Agustin
Lamas Alexander
Denise Almaraz
Stefanie A Amatore
Amber Andrews
Osioriamhe A Anetekhai
Deborah Appiah
Bianca G Arizmendi
Isaac Armstead
Haley M Baker
Alexa Bashem
Lorena Benitez
Gabrielle A Bersamin
Varetta Bogard
Joshua M Bohlmann
Michelle M Bradshaw
Victor H Brew
Candace S Brown
Ethan A Brown
Mary K Browne
Jessica A Buerger
Alan Cabardo
Isaiah A Campbell
Guadalupe S Canelo
Maricruz Casas
Christina C Castleton
Brandon L Cload
Rosemary Colon
Adriana Corral
Allen P Cotton
Ariel Cruz
Graciela De La Rosa
Jesus Diaz Jr
Tracy N Dockery
Lisa A Dole
Jose Duarte
Noor Elagha
Yulonda Ellis
Jeffrey M Engen
Victoria Figueroa Reynolds
Carly A Fish
Adam J Fisher
Adriana Flamenco
Alexia Flamenco
Barrett S Flood
Taylor A Flores
Grace Frederick
Osama Gaba
Creshaya Gandy
Anabel Garcia Silva
Jessica E Gomez
Diana Gonzalez
Jesus Gonzalez
Audrianna Griffin
Yaritza Guzman
Edwin L Hernandez
Jesus A Hernandez
Matthew Hoch
Naomi A Holcomb
Afshan Hussain
Colin T Jagiel
Josiah R Johnson
Michelle K Julca
Shreya Kamani
Peter I Kaufman
Christina Keller
Alexander R Kew
Brianne M Kornfeind
Jennifer A Labuda
Jacob Lang
Tolulope O Lasaki
Kelley Lasseigne
Matthew A Liburd
Cristian Lopez
Jarely Maldonado
Abdul Haseeb Malik
Joseph B Manago
Alejandra Martinez
Patricia L Maurer
Ebonie S May
Marissa M McGee
John M Mendoza
Jorge Montes
Kristie Negrete
Sabrina N Negron
Ruth Odamtten
Titilayo A Oladunjoye
Laura Mae Olagunju
Bismark Opare
Jordanne M Pelkey
Maximiliano Pena
Amber N Penrod
Kayla R Ramirez
Zoili M Ramirez
Christopher B Ramos
Sukhjit K Randhawa
Jaalyn T Robbins
Angel S Robles
Daniel Rodela
Ashley N Rodgers
Marianne Rodriguez
Jarryd Romero
Sheryll J Saballa
Jacqueline R Sallis
Catherine Sanchez
Ginardo Sanchez
Marissa L Schroeder
Donald Schultz
Ekta Sethi
Ashley Shelby
Austin G Shirley
Alexandra Simmons
Brandon I Tate
Ryan L Taylor
Dianna M Thompson
Justin D Tomsky
Robert D Tyrrel Jr
Natalie Velasco
Lauren A Vicik
Krista A Volkart
Daniel A Ward
Andrew J Watt
Alvergia White
Katrina Woods
Claire Yumena
Michal Zelazny

BOURBONNAIS
Roll of Excellence
Brian A Martinez

Roll of Merit
Hayley Brown
Susan A Quigley

BRACEVILLE
Roll of Excellence
Jason Nelson
Alexandra Scharwatz
Raymond J Sebastian

Roll of Merit
Jennifer C Browell
Marissa A Wadsworth
Katie L Weatherhead

BRAIDWOOD
Roll of Excellence
Eric J Curl
Stacey L Ganster
Daniele J Hennegan
Breanna K Joslin
Karla A King
Melanie K Mitchell
Qwynn J Morgan
Leta L Nelson
Arthur J Roberts
Roxanne M Rosa
Jacob D Shedosky
Emma Smith
Katelyn M Stark
Abigail C Underwood
Breanna J Wennberg

Roll of Honor
Dawn M Bendele
David N Gorman
Alexandria M Sawyer

Roll of Merit
Brandon L Barrow
Angela L Beasley
Brittani J Brayfield
Brooke N Cunitz
Terri M Downey
Kimberly C Drinkwine
Shana Eller
Jessica M Hamilton
Jessica M Lee
Sarah A Lee
Kenneth R McCartney
Kathryn Murillo
Daniel A Murray
Justine S Panieri
Courtney N Pearson
Jessica E Scholtes
Tyler Schoonover
Katie B Smith
Zachary Zippel

BRIDGEVIEW
Roll of Excellence
Tommy Horning
Frank Zielinski

BROOKFIELD
Roll of Merit
Matthew W Scott

BURBANK
Roll of Merit
John M Conn Jr

CALUMET PARK
Roll of Merit
Shakita Johnson

CARBON HILL
Roll of Merit
Salvador Velasco

CHANNAHON
Roll of Excellence
Madeline R Alessio
Joseph L Baczynski
Sophie Bourg
Stephanie L Bourg
Izabella M Broberg
Henry J Bugajski
Jacob A Butts
Johana Cabral
Karli B Carter
Michelle L Chesko
Jenna N Crum
Ericka Dobrowski
Fatima Farah
Sarah E Gallaway
Meghan L Gray
Margarita Guerrero
Brooke Haag
Rachel M Hamilton
Luke S Hermann
Tanya J Hibler
Todd M Hoffart
Robert G Hogg
Abby L Jacobs
Breanna M Johnson
Ashley N Jonen
Lexis B Jones
Rebecca L Klump
Sara L Koepp
Jessica M Kowalczyk
Chad M Kruger
Gary Layton
Trevor O Maly
Rachel R Martin
Kelsey A McCann
Cade M McPartlin
Heather R Medema
Julie M Meller
Nicholas W Michalik
Adam J Nelli
Mitchell A Nelli
Ryan A Nelli
Rebecca L Peeples
Charissa Peraud
John D Pilles
Kathleen M Raft
Amanda Reinecke
Christine M Roberts
Tyler S Rybczyk
Zachary A Sackman
George E Skorup
Melissa Smith
Patrick N Soreng
Logan Stefanich
Bryan B Sullivan
Huy T Tran
Benjamin E Trepel
Nicole N Underhill
Rachel Vaessen
Sara B Vershay
Eric Ziech

Roll of Honor
Randy Albert
Kathleen C Bailey
Margaret E Bauer
Samantha R Borgman
James H Briscoe
Megan L Butler
Makenzi Claassen
Marissa A Crachy
Casey L Doran
Jacqueline A Ellison
Paige A Franzen
Bradley W Freeman
Jessica Gallegos
Kameron Grant
Kevin M Hansen
Molly Hertz
Olivia A Hutto
Victoria Jones
John Krzyzowski
Reilly McDermott
Adam M McNally
Nathan B Papp
Allison R Pearce
Miranda K Pehlke
Polly J Planinsek
Tara S Potempa
Lillian O Pry
Samantha R Rybczyk
Katie E Sparks
Hope M Taylor
Max L Tucker III
Brian E Walsh
Amanda E Wicklatz
Anthony S Williams
Kaila Ziech

Roll of Merit
Jessica A Arnold
Adam T Arroyo
Melissa A Ballak
Ryan M Bartz
Miranda K Battaglia
Madeline Beck
Kylee S Beckwith
Brennan Behrens
Dylan C Bellville
Bridget K Bermingham
Erin E Bermingham
Kendra A Berta
Matthew Brick
Keaghan Brown
Krista J Bruggeman
Gabriella M Campbell
Micaela R Cavins
Robyn T Clarke
MacKenzie L Claysen
Danielle M Dileto
Kyle M Dunnagan
Monica M Estrada
Christina M Exconde
Benjamin T Ford
Jacelyn E Fronek
Vanessa Garcia
Kiley E Grabko
Emily M Hanlin
Leonardo Hernandez Jr
Alison K Hiscock
Logan J Honegger
Draik S Huddleston
Hannah M Jensen
Jordan A Johnson
Catherine M Jostes
Carlie Kenney
Canyon Kenny
Kurt W Kolodziej
Amanda L Kratochvil
Laurie A Kwasigroch
Christopher Lara
Alexandria M Laurich
Keith R Ling
Melissa Lopez
Nicholas A Ludwig
Mallory L Martinet
Mallory A Maticic
Shane C McNamee
James A Meridieth
Sydney B Monroe
Jaime A Murillo
Mr Michael A Novak
Breanna J Oshea
Nicolas Paredes
Brittany A Pelton
Amber M Perry
Barbara C Peterson
Jackquline Pollard
Ryan D Price
Matthew J Raft
Bradley T Santiago
Jessica L Schneider
Justin R Shepard
Jacob R Shroba
Ryan Sohol
Constantine G Sparagis
Sarah J Stepanek
Kaitlin Studer
Ashley Sveda
Tavia L Taylor
Angela M Teresi
Bennett E Thelo
Zachary Toepper
Drew D Underhill
Mattisen F Walter
Cody Wason
Sharon K Whitwell
Patrick M Yielding
Kurtis G Zumbahlen 

CHICAGO
Roll of Honor
Anthony L Bowers
Dino D Cocco
Nicholas R Forster
Miguel A Villegas

Roll of Merit
Kendale K Brice
Gabriel C Coco
Robert A Cressler
John A Gutierrez
Michael A Olaguez Jr
Kirsten H Pufahl
Scott F Zingsheim

CHICAGO HEIGHTS
Roll of Excellence
Linda Lopez
Audriana M Thompson

CICERO
Roll of Merit
Edgar Moreno

CLIFTON Roll of Excellence
Julie L Hines

COAL CITY
Roll of Excellence
Edyta Absher
Afrim Bakii
Michael W Barrow
Marie-Therese C Bonomo
Kylie E Bradley
Adrienne Buell
Burgundy L Carpenter
Alyssa A Erickson
Katherine M Fisher
Sarah J Frick
Kaimen L Frideres
Eric J Grunauer
Cheyenne M Jessen
Krystina R Kambic
Tiffany A Larouech
Kristie M Markee
Brittney L Meier
Paul A Middleton
Chase E Mincey
Melissa Moore
Juan L Munoz Jr
Amanda Orlick
Lisa Sheedy
Karen Turner
Sarah E Wisman

Roll of Honor
Krystalene Anciulis
Lindsey R Brooks
Dennis P Goad
Anthony N Hall
Olivia M Kosch
Kyle R Talty
Linda L Thomas
Jessica C Warning

Roll of Merit
Hypazia Abney
Nathan Chapman
Michael A Ciccarelli
Kenton A Clayburn
Eva L Clow
Michael R Czaja
Haley J Defily
Amanda L Espino
Allison L Giordano
Ian J Grunauer
Stacey D Herrera
Jessica L Holmberg
Kasey C Kaiser
Ashley Macek
Andrea L Neary
Kaltrina Pierce
Kelly R Rijkse
Jacy E Shank
Tyler Shank
Rachel A Sheridan
Brennen Shetina
Jordan C Ullrich
Conor D Zdunich

COUNTRY CLUB HILLS
Roll of Excellence
Karen Lam

COUNTRYSIDE
Roll of Excellence
Katie M Scott

CREST HILL
Roll of Excellence
Brandon K Adjoumani
Caitlin Bragg
David D Bredesen
Angelina M Carbone
Vincent Cho
Anthony R Ciro
Alejandra Diaz
Angel Diaz
Katelyn C Fina
Cameron P Grubisich
Kailyn R Harris
Jessica F Hernandez
Beth A Keith
Lanette R Kotowicz
Matthew J Larsen
Jaime Magana
Trent A Matuszewski
Naomi A Mayes
Whensday Mayes
Trista Lou G Mesiona
Courtney L Schuster
Emily L Shoop
Danielle L Thomas
Jesica A Voyles
Anthony A Williams
Kiara S Woods
Ryan S Wozniak

Roll of Honor
Carla G Almodovar
Ana P Alvarez
Emily Bellos
Brooke A Blazekovich
Kristina M Corrozzo
Nicholas T Cummings
Tatiana S Danco
Emily Diaz
Samuel Doe
Maha A Eid
Brandy R Feltz
Jordan K Gass
Michelle L Gora
Brian Herrera
Amanda M Kruk
Danielle Laws
Samantha L Mayer
Desmond McClinon
Anthony D Mulconrey
Krista D Murphy
Matt Noyes
Brian P Terdich
Alyssa Theobald
Lindsay A Tomac
Vanessa G Zuniga

Roll of Merit
Monica Abraham
Gifty O Aduamah
Jeremy C Anderson
Carly M Arocho
Barbara L Berka
Christopher J Beuscher
Ravanna J Bey
Tim Borowski
Collin Brandli
Diva D Brown
Melissa S Chase
Tatiana M Chavez
Allan Cortina
Ethel A Crosby
Aaron T Davis
Dirk A Doden
Ryan Dunn
Alan W Dupree
Anastasia Dzincioloski
Maegan P Evans
Daniel J Evjen
James R Fuglsang
Katelyn M Gerencir
Keiri Gil
Clayton Gilbert
Kassandra M Harden
Stephanie S Hernandez
Andrew Hillison
Jeanine B Ingalls
Alkisha S Jnojules
Maria D Krzysciak
Nicole M Lambert
Ryan S Lasky
Nancy Leon
Ishaunda I Mabry
Aaron D Mau
Lauren A Maver
Eduardo Miranda
Thalia A Montoya
Joshua S Novak
Corinne M OHara
Kelsey Orchard
Charles Oteng
Laura Owens
Justin M Polich
Johnathan C Preston
Leslie A Rewocki
Cynthia Rodriguez
Marie T Rodriguez
Julian Rojas
Cynthia M Romero
Joseph Roncone
Isiah Senephimmachac
Michael A Tapley
Adrielle V Tardecilla
Alyssa A Turk
Alexander J Vazquez
Jennifer M Vidican
Lindsey E Weyforth
Paul Wislocki

CRESTWOOD
Roll of Honor
Megan M Granko

CRETE
Roll of Merit
Bryanna Jacobs
Caitlin E Woody

CUSTER PARK
Roll of Excellence
Thomas J Cronin
Matthew J Govednik
Carissa A McCollum
Jennifer A Morrison
Jennifer S Tannhauser

Roll of Honor
Patrick Baker
Michalene Collier
Mason C Dransfeldt

Roll of Merit
Kali A Alton
Elizabeth E Cronin
Kevin Kochan

DARIEN
Roll of Merit
Tricia A Vinkler

DEMOTTE
Roll of Honor
Brian A Exton

DIAMOND
Roll of Excellence
Angelina Angone
Kelsi Bertheaume
Zechariah Hall
Carissa N Hart
Cindy L Hodges
Sarah Stephens
Kelsey L Walker

Roll of Honor
Anthony Borgetti
Carrie A Garner
Wyatt Millard
Courtney R Nobl

Roll of Merit
Dana L Bass
Jacob C Czaja
William Fatigante
Amy L Flatness
Nicole N Hays
Melinda D Holzinger
Patrick S Jonasen Jr

DOWNERS GROVE
Roll of Excellence
Robert M Herbst

Roll of Honor
Katie E Prestegard

Roll of Merit
Laura L Norwood

DWIGHT
Roll of Excellence
Kristy L Ely
Tyler C Halloran
Tyler J Hogan
Kaylyn M Kasper
Clay McCormick
Elisabeth G Myzia
Robby Smith

Roll of Honor

Amanda Boys
Nicholas A Bzdusek
Mitchell T Carman
Ryley J Christoff
Kelli Dockstader
Elizabeth M Eggenberger
Megan A Jensen
Demi M Krug
Christopher Wysocki Jr

Roll of Merit
Johnathan M Bachand
Amanda Baylie
Janessa Carman
Rachel M Groll
Matthew C Hansen
Allie M Hogan
Troy Hogan
Gregory E Kelleher
Tessa M May
Elizabeth A McKinsey
Katelynn G Muller
Owen R Perschnick
Meaghan Wilkey
Danielle E Young

ELMHURST

Roll of Merit
Abigail L Lohan

ELWOOD

Roll of Excellence
Jacob Bernhard
Jeffrey P Deihl
Dakota L Hauert
Samantha L Reinhart
Zachary P Wroblewski

Roll of Honor
Brian W Bridgemon
Heidi C Cabeen
Meghan E Duffy
Tyler D Kapinus
Tammy L Napier
Shelby M Ruettiger

Roll of Merit
Renee M Bryan
Holly A Busler
Derrick W Connor
Paige Fox
Ryan Lahey
Shannon A Mooney
Joseph Schillaci
Ashley J Spring
Cynthia J Swaney
Kimberly Swaney
Molly H Vancina
Molly S Zelko

ESSEX

Roll of Honor
Austin A Horath

Roll of Merit
Joshua Jelm
Tristan S Windsor

FLOSSMOOR

Roll of Excellence
Dominic Gatling
Marcia M Kuchta

FRANKFORT

Roll of Excellence
Dana Avola-Kirkham
Kenneth F Breiner III
Alyssa A Brown
Sara M Checco
Sonnet Y Corkery
Gina M Curalli
Vincent J Damico
Catherine L Delia
Elena S Dercole
Kristen E Diehl
Madaline M Dvorak
Stephanie M Ehnert
Heidi Finzel
Tara Galovich
Christopher L Gonzalez
James C Gross
Leticia Guzman Aschbrenner
Sarah Halaburt
Nicole M Huss
Leah D Irby
Shannon Jordan
Peter J Judge
Theresia C Kerlin
Donya Kirby
Evelyn M Kmetty
Stephenie L Krestan
Thomas F Krug
Erick Kruger
Paige Kurkechian
Nicholas J Lam
Kathryn J Larson
Ronya Latif
Brett R Malik
Patrick J McCain
Sean McCormack
Claire E McCormack
Morgan E McInturff
Thaddeus C Mellske
Jaelen C Mitchell
Theodore A Mora
Emily Nelson
Preston W Nichols
Annemarie K Pettet
David J Pittman
Paige A Plewa
Amanda Sakanis
Samantha Sanchez
Lesley A Shworles
Amy L Skupien
Karolyn Steinke
Jaime L Tishka
Nicole Y Tromotola
Jonathan W Zambrano
Haleigh Ziebell

Roll of Honor

David Bednarz
Matthew Bennett
Brittany L Bubeck
Brent Buikema
Emily Busko
Casey M Carlino
Devin M Cerrito
Sarah A Chavez
Brittany C Collins
Martina Contreras
Emma Derubertis
Ian M Drummond
Alexandria M Dunnett
Kelly M Erdmann
Casey J Ervick
Catherine L Falkenthal
Nicholas S Ferrari
Garrett J Flesch
Tessa Florian
Cole A Goar
Juliana Heichel Kaffel
Nicholas Hoswell
Katia M Hunt
Michaelene N Kapec
Tiffany C Kolb
Kirk T Lever
Michael A Lungaro
Thomas Maxeiner
Jason A McAllister
Spencer Moustis
Nicholas J Nyland
Thomas R O’Connor
Robert Paulsen
Brittany Petrowsky
Sean Kevin C Quirante
Tyler M Reif
Amanda Rockrohr
Pamela Sanchez
Kadie A Savaria
Joshua Slager
Kaitlyn C Sliga
Nolan A Spencer
Nicole E Standish
Justin R Stremme
Cassandra H Unolt
Daniel Vanderpool
Dana Wittl
John J Zelenika

Roll of Merit
Hudson T Ambrose
Adam A Awad
Patrick D Bennett
Alyssa L Birmingham
Osvaldo Botello
Darius Boykin
Richard Bronshtein
Tony R Browner
Miranda M Carlson
Joshua Clarke
Sydney M Cohen
Christopher DeRubertis
Jeremy J Delosreyes
Thomas Doyle
William Ehnert
Martha E Erickson
Mark Fasciana
Brittany L Friel
Brittany N Gagen
Anthony J Garcia
Tina Garcia
Brianna M Gemeiner
Alyssa M Gialamas
Jack Girote
Valerie A Goetsch
Joseph M Golobic
Nathan P Harnett
Nicholas J Hartman
Amelia M Hofstra
Daniel M Iozzo
Meghan M Jongsma
David J Juby
Alex Judge
Brandon M Kasper
Jeremy R Limp
Michelle A Lindeman
Samantha L Lullo
Kylie M Macdonald
Ian Macdougall
Baylee A Mankiewicz
Kyle Marcus
Thomas Markasovic
Elexis A Marquardt
Kayla D Martin
Sarah M McPhillips
Marisa M Morales
Cody M Murphy
Alex M Novak
John C Nystrom
Abigail Paschen
MacKenzie L Paschen
Michelle L Payer
Adam Petnuch
Kyle Purcell
James R Schoenecker
Mark T Schulte
Matthew Searles
Natalie C Shannon
Brittany M Sleeman
Andrew J Smith
Maria Stavropoulos
Taylor Stercay
Aaron V Strupeck
Joshua D Strupeck
Allison Tortorici
Nicole Towns
Delainey Trost
Charlotte R Wagner
Daniella G Walsh
Stephanie M Wilson

GARDNER

Roll of Excellence
Jordyn R Bell
Jordan S Bunzel
Ashley P Enerson
Dawn A Flint
Eric J Gunty
Paul M Hansen
Brenna D Hyslop
John E Leveille
Michael P Leveille
Trevor J McDaniel
Alexander A McDilda
Sara B Reader

Roll of Honor
Toni M Johnston
Blake R Marks
Nancy Prucha
Jamie K Sorensen
Ron A Wilson
Johanna R Wyss

Roll of Merit
Victoria L Caley
Bryan D Carver
Kasteel Croy
Lisa N Daniel
Lauren Daniels
Paige C Dickison
Cody J Nelson

GARY

Roll of Merit
Christina Joseph 

GENEVA

Roll of Merit
Caitlin E Corngold

GIBSON CITY

Roll of Excellence
Jessica A Schultz

GLEN ELLYN

Roll of Honor
Terrance D Frazier

GLENWOOD

Roll of Honor
Adrienne Gathings

Roll of Merit
Lakisha Oliver
Michael A Thompson

GODLEY

Roll of Honor
Danielle K Picciola

Roll of Merit
Cynthia Caruso
Joey P Viggiani
Courtni N Wiborg

GRAND RIDGE

Roll of Excellence
Matthew B Roux

HAMMOND

Roll of Honor
Krystal Z Alhaj

HAZEL CREST

Roll of Merit
Amber J Cotton

HICKORY HILLS

Roll of Honor
George A Chialdikas

HINCKLEY

Roll of Honor
Lauren M Umano

HOMER GLEN

Roll of Excellence
Eileen C Budinger
Lee J Cassidy
Patrick Coleman
Martin A Dimalanta
Eric Duzan
Bradley W Ellis
Anthony Ficke
Brian H Finnegan
Andrew Fisher
Jessica L Goodrich
Robert Gordon
Timothy M Gross
Thomas N Hahn
Richard W Helmuth
Lorraine K Hippner
Kevin A Inman
Kaitlyn Karieva
Richard J Maska
Dalal Masood
Paul S McLoughlin
Ashley R Myers
Lora M Niemann
Ashley Nixon
Jennifer L Noell
Thomas W Oneill
Jeffrey Pattison
Mitchell I Peal
Dawn M Perejda
Lucas J Post
Jordan T Relyea
Monica A Roberts
Gabrielle N Rodriguez
Rebecca L Sadler
Lauren A Saunders
Jamie L Savoia
Lauren G Seggebruch
Jennifer K Sikora
Kaitlyn S Simmons
Robert E Stevenson
Diana M Subka
Crystal R Turney
Nicholas D Wagner
Valerie E Walker
Kylie Wilson

Roll of Honor
Ahmad O Barbarawi
Edith I Bautista
Kaitlyn M Betcher
Andrea M Boyce
Patrick G Cavanaugh
Daphne Cazares
Adam Cerepa
Max Czerwonka
Jake M Deckinga
Sean R Early
John Goetz
Elijah R Gomez
Jessica T Handley
Nicholas R Marolda
Ryan Maurella
Anthony J Medina
Lane S Nelson
Kristen C Oboyle
Jordan Rajewski
Laura A Rice
Joseph Samara
Brandon J Vlach
Shannon R Walsh
Julie A Wilk

Roll of Merit
Sarah M Aguirre
Michael G Alvarez Gerbino
Taher Y Atieh
Jillian M Benes
Daniel J Boldt
Ryan W Borst
Robert E Boswell
Claire B Cady
Anthony D Ciarlette
Jessica M Czuba
Anthony Di Vito
Matthew M Dzielski
Robert Edwards
Keith C Erickson
Talia R Farej
Samantha R Finlay
Ciara Aleman Gomez
Paul B Griffin
Alexandra I Guerra
Kyle A Hebel
Sarah C Horwath
Timothy Jones
Brittany Joslyn
Terence Klosak
Michelle M Kula
Jeremy S Kwit
Brent W La Ha
Kaitlyn M Lee
Jennifer S Lewandowski
Adam D Malys
Ruth M Marcum
Meghan J Miskell
Erin E O’Callaghan
Patrick S Omeara
Danielle E Overzet
Rachel L Rice
Sara M Rodgers
Irene Rymar
Pedro Sandoval
Blake Seals
Colin M Steves
Carrie A Szmuksta
Dina M Tabora
Rachael A Tallerico
Jenna L Thiesen
Rebecca L Usher
Alex C Wilmsen
Daniel Winter
Sydney J Wolak
Jakub R Zaucha
Natalia D Zubrzycki 

HOMEWOOD
Roll of Excellence
Alison Hannusch
Michael Holst

Roll of Merit
Julie A Tomlinson

JOLIET

Roll of Excellence
Ryan Abernathy
Meghan L Aguilar
Estela Aguina
Guadalupe Aguirre
Cristian A Aguirre Alvizo
Singgih W Aji
Elias W Albert
Kermit M Alexander
Nadia G Alexander
Chad N Allen
Jacqueline M Almeida
Kyle Altman
Shannon A Anderson
Tara E Anderson
Patricia Aquino
Ashley P Arias
Gustavo Arroyo
Bridget M Austin
Patricia D Awalt
Timothy D Bailey
Laurel A Baker
Rebekah Baran
Julija Belc
Olivia A Bergagna
Chloe N Berghuis
Matthew G Bertram
Tina M Blain
Edwina P Blatti
Michael A Blatti
Madolyn E Blazen
Helene T Bly
Victoria Boatemaa Aikins
Danielle E Bockstahler
Michelle N Boyer
Frazia Brauer
Kaitlyn M Brick
Brianna L Brock
Elizabeth N Brown
Kathleen A Buchanan
Jenna N Burian
Jaclyn L Bush
Kiara Butler
Ramona M Butler
Alejandra Calderon
Amanda R Carmona
Olivia Case
Raquel D Casillas
Kayla Chaddick
Jeremy L Chandler
Jefferson A Cherrington
Sarah N Christian
Tyler J Cicci
Matthew Cockburn
Allison C Coleman
Jillian J Colunga
Ayde Contreras
Katherine Crino
Dale J Cunningham
Megan A Daschner
Patrick Davies
Nicole F Davis
Miguel Del Toro
John L Derudder
Jose R Diaz
David A Dicharo
Constance L Dickey
William E Dillon
Angela E Dinovo
Armando I Dominguez
Eva M Dotson
Jane Douglas
Samuel E Douglas
Ashley Downs
Jennifer S Ducksworth
Brieanne M Duda
Loretta Durancik
Ashley N Dziadyk
Caitlin Egan
Chloe R Erb
Amber J Esparza
Christine M Farris
Matthew L Ferguson
Jacqueline J Fiday
Jacqueline Figueroa
Elizabeth M Foster
Autumn A Frykholm
Betrina Gadomski
Ivan J Gallardo
Janny M Garcia
Cynthia M Garnett
Michael D Garver
Mariah L Gershon
Valynda D Gildon
Daniel Gillespie
Jennifer L Gobeli
Serjio Gonzales
Jonathan Gonzalez
Michael Gonzalez
Bianca Graton
Breanna M Gray
Peter A Greene
Gabriela Guzman
Rocio Guzman
Ramiro Guzzino
Christina L Hall
Michelle A Hall
Deborah L Harris
Brooklynn F Hayes
John M Henrichs
Michelle L Hernandez
Maria Herrera
Tammy M Herrera
Colin P Hickey
Taryn M Hoffman
Violet C Hrusosky
Fabiola Huerta
Sarah M Hughes
Sabina N Hunter
Ali R Hutcherson
Alicton A Inthakoun
Silvia Jakubec
David M Jimenez
Adam K Johnson
Latrice N Jones
Tracy L Judge
Tiffany L Kalata
Logan M Kaufman
Keriann M Keane
Ryan M Kelly
Katlyn R Kelty
Donna M Kemper
Bethany King
Kayci Klode
Sarah J Knight
Seth D Knox
Mariya Kocheva
Joseph Kouessi
Elizabeth La Faire
Morgan Layfield
Jordan A Lee
Maria G Leija
Elizabeth Lemus
Bret Leonard
Kelly M Lezza
Myra Limon
Jared Lindgren
Raymond M Lisy
Michael D Loftis
Larissa S Lopez
Chris R Lotz
John Michael Lovati
Joseph N Lukas
Kelli L Luther
Aaron Maloney
Rachel Mammosser
Ernesto Rodriguez Mancillas
Maribel Martinez
Vilma Martinez Devaldivielso
Michael Masokas
Kenneth C McAdams
Reasie McCullough-Smith
Reddrick L McDowell
Molly A Meehan
Ryan P Meeker
James M Merritt
Jacob M Moore
Samuel Muler
Hassan Murtaza
Alejandra Navarro
Natalia Nawrocki
Michael A Nelson
Justin R Ngai
Debby M Noel
Audry D Zolecki Noll
Christina G Nunez
Domingo J Ochoa
Christine M Offermann
Rebecca A Orozco
Horacio Ortega
Brian S Pagano
Miguel Pantoja
Olga L Paramo
Jon Parini
Jessica M Parlich
Emilia Pastyka
Jesus Patino
Jinelle L Pellegrini
Mario G Perez
Alejandro C Plascencia
Edward L Purcell
Zachary N Quas
Kenneth Quick
Andrea Ramirez
Stephanie C Ratajczak
Jennifer L Raymond
Angelina Razo
Tanya Reavis
Nicole C Reddington
Jennifer N Rigual Bermudez
Janie Rivera
Andrea N Robinson
Jamie E Rodriguez
Mariella A Rodriguez
Edward T Rogalski
Jesus M Rojas
Gloria S Romero
Monica A Ruane
Ryan Rubino
Yesenia Rubio
Jennifer A Rutkoski
Matthew Ryan
Diane Sakitjakis
Jamie L Salamone
Joanna Sanchez
Jamie R Sariyavong
Kenneth Schmeski
Kyle Schremmer
Leisyara Schultz
Burke J Schuster
Stephen J Schwab
Yasmin Sedlmeir
Thomas L Severson
Antoine D Shell
Sirena K Shepherd
Ashlei N Sickles
Paloma Singletary
Russell M Skoien
Amanda J Snyder
Schuyler C Staley
Michael J Stoltz
Miranda E Sullivan
Patrick M Sullivan III
Kelly A Surges
Christopher Tarka
Alexis P Tollios
Andrew S Tomac
Tony Tran
Jessica R Trembly
Rudy L Trevino
Jacob Tribe
Mathew R Tuck
Jon Vanoskey
Norma A Vargas
Alysha Vazquez
Elizabeth K Ventsias
Paul Viano
Rony Villaman
Alexander Villegas
Jillian M Vincent
Jose Vital
Marissa Wachowski
Michael Wade
Justin M Wallace
David A Wartenberg
Ronald Weakley
Ashley Weber
Silas Welsh
Surprina Westbrook
Robert J Widener
Beth Williams
Jacqueline D Williams
Kent Williams
Melody Williams
Cory J Winchell
Stephanie R Wingate
Mhel T Woo
Nicholas Zaffino
Lucia D Zuniga Reynoso

Roll of Honor
Yaa S Aboagye
Saleh Aburuman
Destiny S Alexander
Michelle N Antonides
Jason G Arcand
Manuel L Arevalo
Maria S Arriaga
Cynthia A Baker
David Bambic
Kayla Bazan
Brandon L Bean
Mildred R Beason
Kaleigh P Belfield
Zachary J Bell
Violetta O Villarreal Berman
Giovann Bibian
Adam G Blaskey
Shayne M Blidy
Jacob G Bolyn
Shani L Brass
Kate L Braun
Andrea D Bruemmer
Carmellia D Carmichael
Leekwan Carson
Kevin P Casey
Gina B Clark
Sarah A Clarke
Lakesha D Cole
Michelle C Conley
Amanda Corral
Kathy Couty
Mary J Cramer
Kyle J Credle
Kyle J Cummings
Cristina G De Leon
Lauren L Dean Bank
Alexis N Dedetsinas
German Deltoro
Arturo Diaz
Jonathan T Duncan
Taylor Elmore
Mariah M Ermon
Adan F Estrada
Wesley A Fanson
Shelby Farley
Betty J Fisher
Jana D Ford
Robert J Foster
Sheldon D Foster
Bernasia S Fox
Elizabeth Gable
Myesha L Galvin
Tanisha G Gathright
Michael J Genz
Adam M Giaudrone
William B Golden
Rocio Gonzalez
Hannah E Gruben
Ana M Guzman
Daisy Guzman
Stephanie Hancock
Scott H Hannon
Lauren K Heikkila
Kylyn M Hendel
Timothy Hendricks
Royale D Henry
Janie A Hernandez
Juan J Hernandez
Nichole E Hernandez
Ventrice K Hollis
Zachary M Horn
James G Hornichak
Jennifer L Isberg
Melynda S Jarosinski
Miranda A Jones
Raymond L Jones
Jakob P Kagay
Agazzy Kan
Sherry D King
Nicole E Kittle
Jessica L Klimara
Samantha Kloc
Chris Knopp
Nicholas J Korous
Matthew B Kottman
Alyson M Kreis
Kenneth A Lance
Cora L Larsen
Jennifer Law
Luis Leal
Deliance Lembe
Colleen R Lewis
Rosa D Lindsay
Jeremy T Lindsey
Deana A Logothetis
Daniel Lopez
Karina Lopez
Cecilio Luvianos
Gregory J Mackey
Diana Madariaga
Alejandro Marchan
Heather Marks
Joseph D Martin
Luis R Martin Del Campo III
Marlem M Martinez-Picazo
Ashley M McCloskey
Keyla McPherson
Wendy L Meegan
Marydel G Meiser
Yaritza Mendoza
Leonardo E Mireles
Nnaemeka Modebe
Eugene R Moretti
Drilona Mushica Hasani
Marisa Nations
April J Norman
Juan R Nunez
Ryan Oneill
Nicholas J Oravec
Patrick M Orr
Harriet A Owusu
Alexander K Paolone
Bria G Parkman
Ashana Patel
Travis M Pemberton
Alicia Perez
Mayte P Perez-Zamora
Daniel E Pfingston
Jose D Pizano
Mark A Plese
Arlena Price
Adrienne C Provax
Jorge M Pulido
Ashley M Rames
Esperanza N Reyes
Fabian Robles
Anais Rodriguez
Ricardo Roldan Sr
Nicole L Romba
Adrian Romo
Jennifer M Roof
Alexa R Ruettiger
Shamecka Samuel
Omar Sanchez
Nicholas E Scheurich
Brian Segovia
Leandra Shaqiri
Erinn K Sharp
Genevieve K Shaw
Adrian T Smith
Alexis L Soltis
Austen W Surges
Matthew W Surges
David J Talarico Jr
Sovankanha Tan
Vanessa R Terry
Ashlee L Tobias
Aracely Torres
Eduardo Torres Jr
Jacob M Troyer
Shane J Tucci
Henry L Tyler
Raul Villegas
Fabiola Villicana
Morgan P Vrbovsky
Richard D Walling
Brett J Wilson
Daniel Wooton
Quinnshirra S Yearby
Sean C Yeo
Paul A Zavala
Rrezarta Zeqiri
Thomas Zolecki

Roll of Merit
Oluwatobiloba Abawonse
Rachel L Adams
Eric Aguirre
Theresa M Aguirre
Anthony Alba
Joseph M Alberico
Deisi Alcantar
Bryant A Alderson
Heather I Allen
Jose Alvarado
Nicholas T Alvarado
Monica Alvarez
Andre A Amaro
Jennifer P Ames
Evelyn Andrade
Selena Angeles
Jade J Anthony
Erika Arambula
Jeremy A Arellano
Alexia P Arias
Edgar Arriaga
Luis E Arriaga
Viviana Arriaga
Gloria E Avina
Ahmadou Babana El Alaoui
Kate A Bachiller
Nicholas W Baffes
Susan A Baldacci
James M Baldwin
Antoinette M Bales
Mattavia M Ballard
Katelyn N Banaszak
Chavon Banks
Daniel Baran
Sylvia A Barbour
Trevion K Barefield
Mayra Barrios
Cameron M Bass
Diana Bautista
Kristopher R Baxter
Jeremy J Bayuk
Isabel Bejar
Lino Bibian
Bruce B Bishop
Sicill K Bland
Darcie R Bogart
Jesse Bolin
Taylor D Bolyard
Eric W Bolyn
Amanda Bopp
Ashley L Bopp
Christian Bottia
Danielle E Bowman
Elizabeth Bravo
Terran D Brooks
Anita M Bunce
Ryan A Bunte
Mary S Bush
Spring T Butusov
Alma L Caballero
Maria A Cabral
Arcelia Cabrera
Marisol Camargo
Chrissteffi G Cardenas
Greg Carik
Troy E Carlson
Elizabeth D Casas
Iliana I Casillas
Gustavo Castillo
Ashley M Castro
Spencer Castro
Fernita L Catchings
Brett D Cates
Zachary H Chandler
Adilene Chavez
Asher J Cherrington
Eric A Cisneros
Luis E Cisneros
Romello D Clark
Phillip O Cleary
Jarred D Clements
Ryan P Cocanig
Alexis N Coleman
Jeremy R Coleman
Tawanna L Coleman
Denis A Coniac
Teresa R Conklin
Luis A Contreras
Emmech L Cooper
Fatima Cordoba
Gonzalo R Cordoba
Santa Corral
Michelle A Cortez
Elizabeth A Cottrell
Samantha M Coyl
Matthew A Creasey
Cynara M Crespo
Meagan B Creswell
Eskrika S Crosby
Sarah M Crowley
Stevnique E Curry
Morgan A Czyzewicz
Briana C Davis
Lakeitha Day
Araceli De Leon
Janet S Degroate
Melissa A Del Sarto
Frank W Denk IV
Yaina N Deoleo
Autumn M Diaz
Matthew L Diaz
Derek W Dietz
Caroline Dluski
Catherine R Dodson
Anthony J Domenico
Jacob M Donnewald
Sally Douglas
Stephanie M Downen
Nathan M Drackley
Amanda C Dulceak
Kimberly Durham
Sara N Durovec
Andrew Edwards
Matthew C Ellis
Raine M Erb
Cindy M Erving
Brenda Escamilla Reyna
Yunuen Escobar
Ariana M Esquivel
Daisy Y Esquivel
Edgar A Esquivel
Lauren E Faber
Matthew D Fals
Joseph J Farano
Daniel J Farina
Mahrooj Farooq
Jonathan P Fee
Kariann T Fenoglio
Julia E Ferrara
Timothy P Finch
Karolina M Fit
Erin M Flanigan
Jonathan Flores
Omar Flores
Matthew E Floyd
Christy L Ford
Joseph A Fortino
Gabrielle L Foster
Alejandro Frausto
Nikisha L Fuglestad
Steven C Fusco
Alyson Galbraith
Alicia M Galindo
Jereka L Gandy
Brian D Garbin
Alejandra Garcia
Anthony Garcia
Francisco Garcia
Gideon M Garcia
Jessica Garcia
Leticia Garcia
Michael Garcia
Amber D Garza
Theresa M Garza
Heidi E Gerstenkorn
Angela J Gifford
Ashley E Gill
Tamika D Givens
Juan C Gonzalez
Rosa Gonzalez
Yareley Gonzalez
Rafael T Gouldpotoker
Tashiae Gray
Hudson O Greaves
Chmaya C Green
Natiya Green
Rebecca Guerrero
Jamie Gustave
Osvaldo Gutierrez
Bianca Guzman
Brianna L Guzman
Claudia E Guzman
Kylie M Haney
Veton Hasani
Amanda C Hauser
Don C Hauser
Charles Hayes
Alejandra Hernandez
Arthur M Hernandez
Efrain J Hernandez Jr
Jesus Hernandez
Lindsay Hernandez
Miguel A Hernandez
Sanjuana A Hernandez
Itzamar Y Herrera Ojeda
Ashley R Hill
Matthew R Hill
Lauren Hively
Christopher M Hodson
Jason Horn
Alyssa M Howe
Patricia Hughes
Nickolas L Hull
Amber C Hurley
Jessica Hurtado
Gary B Hutchinson
Felisha Inglesby
Sarah J Iniguez
Robyn J Iwen
Joyce Ann Jalata
Hector Jasso
Santiago Jasso
Tanell Jennings
Bianca Jimenez
Olivia Jimenez
Hunter Johnson
Kaylyn Jones
Keyona L Jones
Megan Jones
Andrew J Junker
Kevin J Kelly
Rhea Kerrigan
Joanne Kim
Gabrielle R King
Edward A Koncel
Jennifer Kotus
Kyle G Kudla
Taylor A Kurbis
Criselle S Lacuata
Ciara H Lafond
Breanna M Larios
Nicole M Larson
Peter Las
Michael T Layfield
Felix Lazaro
Kristina A Lazaro
Colleen M Leahy
Melissa R Lecuyer
Patricia D Lee
Taylor Lee
Sue D Leitgeb
Jalyn M Lewis
Michael J Lewis
Maria C Lochard
Jason P Loomis
David A Lopez
Jorge L Lopez
Sergio Lopez
Crystal Macias
Brenda L Magana
Karla Magana
Karl L Magno
Daniel Malak
Besarta Maliqi
Guilliana C Malmfeldt
Jennifer Marchan
Justin Marquardt
Brenda J Marquez
Horace Marshall
Lorena E Martin
Adrian Martinez
Amairany Martinez
Andre Martinez
Ashley S Martinez
David J Martinez
Rodrigo Martinez
Xochitl Y Martinez
Gladis Mascote
Parker Masokas
Cynthia E Massey
David M Mata
William P Mathews
Daniel Mayer
Lina Mazeika
Juatece McNear
Autumn C McCullum
Elizabeth McHugh
Jessica McNear
Lisa M Medders
Christian Medina
Maria M Mendoza
Rodolfo Mendoza
Randi M Menietti
Deatrice Mercardo
Jennifer L Mesick
Danielle N Messenger
Evelin S Mireles
Elizabeth R Montantes
Amanda K Montgomery
Earl Moore
Mallory E Moore
Mark A Morales
LaTonya A Morrow
Nicholas J Mueller
Zion Muler
Israel Munoz
Michael R Murdaugh
Luis M Murillo
Kathryn R Nelson
Sarah M Nelson
Derek S Nicholson
Parker S Niemann
Mayte Noriega
Raquel Noriega
Anna M Nunez
Roberto R Nunez
Terrence M O’Brien
Ann M Oldham
Yaritza Ornelas
Felix Ortiz
Rosa E Ortiz
Tammy L Ortiz
Danielle N P Pool
Adrian F Pacheco
Brandon J Padilla
Jonathon N Padilla
Ricardo Padilla
Jesus Pantoja
Silvestre A Paramo
Kinnary Patel
Nishtha Patel
Mayra Patino
Charity P Peachey
Tenise M Peairs
Nicholas A Peloquin
Erik M Pena
Carla Perez
Guadalupe Perez
Juan A Perez
Mariana F Perez
Raul Perez
Miguel A Perez Cabrera
Salvador Perez-Cervantes
Elizabeth F Petro
Jessica Pfeiffer
Cynthia L Pitchford
Calvin P Placher
Andrew A Plewa
Veronica J Pollard
Deja M Portis
Ashley N Powell
Jessica K Pradin
Jessica R Puckett
Kelli A Puleo
Jeremy M Purchase
Ruben G Quintana
Andrew M Quirk
Angela Ramirez
Angie Ramirez
Enrique T Ramirez
Jose H Ramos
Yohontas L Randle
Obidayah Rashid
Juan S Raya
Megan M Reeves
Daniela Renteria
Daniel Reyes
Jacob E Ricken
Araceli Rios Deleon
Shannon S Robertson
Michnari H Robinson
Brenda Rodriguez
Erika Rodriguez
Fredy A Rodriguez
Miguel A Rodriguez
Paulino J Rodriguez
Domenic C Rohe
Javier Rojas
Frances E Rollins Milsap
Amy E Roloff
Rebecca L Roloff
Joel D Roza
Timara L Rucker
Victoria Ruiz Orozco
Latoia L Russell
Matthew R Rutten
Saida G Saenz
Ana A Sanchez
Joan Sanchez
Salvador Sanchez
Kimberly M Sanders
Brett C Sarnecke
Alrick T Sayasavanh
Alvin T Sayasavanh
Nicole K Schutten
Daniel E Scoggin
Ryan J Seifers
Adilene Serna
Ryan Shaw
Treshaun J Shaw
Shawn H Shegog
Patrice R Shirley
Luis Simopeon
Bryce W Sing
Brian M Skeggs
Taylor L Skwarczek
Marquise Slaughter
Savon P Slaughter
Amanda M Smith
Cristy Smith
Alejandro Soria
Linda E Soto
Edgar O Souza
Tanya Stallworth
Amanda Standard
Steven Standard
Tyler M Stearman
Isaiah T Surges
Jude Raphael E Suriaga
Jesse Tamayo
Daniel D Timlin
Jessica A Torres
Amanda B Trantina
Reneishia Turner
Teal A Turvey
Andarge Twietmeyer
Adriana Valadez
Lauren M Vandelinde
Danielle G Vargas
Ariana Vasilakis
Alejandra Vazquez
Luis A Vazquez
Josalyn V Vega
Daniel Verdin
Marissa Vilchis
Nathalia N Villalobos
Nicole M Vitek
Ashunti Walker
David J Walsh
Ashley Walter
Eric G Weber
Andrew J Wermer
Jonathan L Wessels
Kamella Westmoreland
Robert White
Eric V Wilhelmi
Ezekiel M Williams
Victor D Williams
Jasmine M Williams-Beverly
Victoria R Winchell
Michele T Wingate
Michael P Witty
Jamie L Wojcik
Andrew J Workman
Mary A Wright
Thomas Yamoah
Rochelle Yates
Michael G Zacavish
Darcy Zamora
Jay N Zamora
Haley J Zierman

JUSTICE
Roll of Honor
William F Burke

KANKAKEE
Roll of Excellence
Brooke Ball
Ryan D Timm

Roll of Merit
Jacob A Makkay
Nathan P O’Connor

KINSMAN
Roll of Honor
Violet S Lewis 

LA SALLE
Roll of Excellence
James D Trent III

LEMONT
Roll of Excellence
Cameron Courter
Anthony R Dennis
Victoria E Giachetto
Stephanie M King
Brittany L Kwasneski
Samantha C Nelson
Robert A Peterson
Rebecca A Rzegocki
Megan Santiago
Rachel A Sula

Roll of Honor
Agnieszka Baldyga
Daniel T Berck
Dominique N Recchia
Thomas E Sahs
Timothy Sahs
Jacob A Segerberg
Vickie L Todner

Roll of Merit
Natalie M Alexander
Ethan Ary
Daniel Bara
Jordan M Boyce
Karen A Bushman
James P Divis
Leticia Garcia
Daniel T Gray
David A Higgins
Timothy M Howard
Amanda J Kolar
Sarah A Lozano
Aimee McCoy
Natalia O’Connor
Thomas Porritt
Mallory L Quiles Sosa
Aurimas Sadauskas
Cesli A Steck
Jessica Urban
Michael S Vucko
Jessica Waliczek
Jessica L Winston 

LEONORE
Roll of Excellence
Monica M Bach

LOCKPORT
Roll of Excellence
Weronika Abram
Jacob M Alberico
Trevor Bandauski
Courtney Borjas
Jeremy T Borjas
Kevin Buck
Vaida Caplinskiene
Rosa E Chavez
Ivy Cirar
Scott Couser
Susan K Crawford
Jennifer Czop
Richard Darling
Michael J Dorencz
Joseph D Dowjotas
Mark Dziedzina
Kathryn Eberhart
Nathalie Exposito
Kourtnee Fitzgerald
Jennifer Gaviria Montoya
Katherine Goering-Anderson
Jessica M Hargis
Marta A Haug
Alejandra Ibarra
Justin R Ingram
Pilar S Jabarin
Leah Jones-Handy
Megan L Kelley
Marquette R Kernbauer
Shelley L Kocielko
Urszula Kolbrecka
Paige Kooi
Elizabeth D Koppel
Nicole Larson
Andrew Lautermilch
Kyle R Leeney
Amber L Lindstrom
Kenneth A Macejak
Marissa F Mackenzie
Jennifer L Maguire
Ricky D McNeil
Zena M Mcleod
Caitlin N Mello
Tracy L Milburn
Kelly L Miotti
Gregory B Moomchi
Miguel Morales
Dennise Myers
Dawn M Norman
Veronica D Ortiz
Rachel J Ott
Richard P Ottolino
Sarah K Pacetti
Lisa Peebles
Daniel T Pena
Robert Petersen
Daniel F Principe
Raquel Ramirez
Jessika M Reeves
Alexis C Richards
Amy L Sahler
Carla Jo Semerdjian
Kimberly M Sexton
Thomas J Smith
Kayla L Stecker
Brooke K Steinke
Jamie L Tarwater
Adam Tumino
Christian Villanueva
Skylar Waldvogel
John Waxweiler
John Zentmyer

Roll of Honor
Zachery Alexander
Anthony J Bennett
Christopher P Brown
Jessica L Burke
Kamil M Chomiak
Hilda L Drury
Deborah M Fill
Angelika Gancarczyk
Frank J Gayda
Ms Jane E Hermanas
Dominykas Karalius
Alexandra A Kasperek
Angelique J Kelly
Madeline M Kernbauer
Corrine Koepel
Tia R Koleske
Katelyn J Kreten
Alissa M Lamb
Mitchell Larsen
Shelby M Leonardo
Andrea L Louthian
Hannah K Lovesky
Jessica L Mitok
Daniel Morales
Jesus Morales
Camarron L Myers
Kelly M O’Connell
Connor J O’Donnell
Stephanie M Piatek
Gianna M Piazza
Jacob M Pierson
Keri A Pleshar
Drew A Polaczek
Sebastian S Roach
Kelly Schore
Grant J Slowik
Melanie M Swider
Robert A Szybilski
Benjamin S Tabisz
Jennifer A Twardak
Jeremiah D Wachs

Roll of Merit
Scott A Adcock
Yasmin Atieh
Brittany C Baker
Jennifer M Banike
Stephanie A Banike
Nikki M Barajas
Jason D Batson
Leah Bavirsha
Alex M Behmetuik
Sean P Bernotas
Rita A Biggs
Mark Borkowski
Alina I Bourke
Derek A Broniewicz
Christopher Budz
Diana M Butkeviciute
Ryan M Buzzelli
Alexa Cagwin
Darryn F Calvillo
Miranda P Cammack
Samuel J Carlock
Sara L Catlin
Randall Ciarlette
Karolina Ciszek
Joseph R Colant
Roberta C Cronholm
Shawn Daniel
Viviana N De Santiago
Alexis D Dickson
Bridget E Drury
Matthew R Duplessis
Sara E Egner
Jonathan Gonzalez
Tiara Grant
Katrina Grbic
Jason D Hall
Ashley Hamilton-Block
Rebecca L Harder
Molly E Hartig
Joseph Hehl
Bryan M Hilliard
Autumn N Holland
Stephanie D Houts
Brandon E Janovyak
Daniel R Kammer
Alden J Kerr
Issa J Khalil
William R Kibler
Meghan R Kleffman
Joel A Knize
Nicole M Kosinski
Brett J Kovanda
Amanda C Kozar
Paige Kozicki
Rebecca L Kozicki
Lisa Krajacic
Melanie M Laas
Tessa Lakomiak
Crystal S Leon
Elizabeth A Lind
Nicholas W Lindemann
Patrick J Lopina
Sara R Mahler
Thomas L Mahon
Gina C Mandelco
Ashley McGrath
Jennifer McKeone
Molly A McNally
Sean McNamara
Alan I Mead
Brooke P Michel
Megan J Mikalik
Mitchell H Monos
Abigail M Morgan
Jennifer L Mulvey
Jacob Murawski
Cheryl J Nelson
Jennifer L Nordstrom
Olawale M Olarewaju
Jessica M Oliver
Karli Olszowka
Marisol Onate
Rachel L Parchem
Brandon J Peterson
Devin T Polaczek
Jenna N Radaszewski
Jennifer Rego
Stephanie M Roberts
Ashley N Ross
Jessica N Ryan
Thomas J Rygula
Bryan Sachtleben
Kelly Sanchez
Julie A Sersland
Nicholas Siroky
Kevin A Smith
Kristen Stepniak
Brian C Stilwell
Stephanie M Studer
Andrzej Szewczyk
Cynthia H Thur
Hayley K Tisoncik
David M Traynere
Michael J Weierman
Aaron W West
Brenda White
Thomas T Wood
Chris Ziomek

LOMBARD

Roll of Excellence
Brian Leighton

Roll of Honor
Doretha R Byrd

LOS ANGELES

Roll of Excellence
Karla A Glasgow

MANHATTAN

Roll of Excellence
Kaley A Albrecht
Michael D Albrecht
Donielle M Allpow
Sean Allpow
Aswani Ayyala Somayajula
Nancy M Bernhard
Lauren J Brest
Joe Campanotto
Kaitlin M Carlton
John P Christel
Julia N Downs
Nicholas W Dybas
Gabriella N Frigo
Beth Gentry
Jennifer E Giroux
Christopher D Godfrey
Lance R Goebel
Allen J Hartmann
Kathryn Hicks
Kristina M Johnson
Derek Jones
Paige N Kestel
James Kopec
Brett Krapil
Jennifer L Krupske
Kaitlyn M Lamaster
Dylan T Love
Alayna N Lynch
Colleen A Markowski
Maryann I Raney
Hannah A Richardson
Kimberly Sanders
John P Szeman III
Ginger A Thomas
Melissa A Thompson
John Wawzenek
Robert Welsh
Jenna L Welzen
Anthony Wirth
Benjamin D Woodard
Megan M Zurek

 

Roll of Honor
Jessica Becker
Samantha C Carpenter
Lauren A Cernak
Lana Maria d Crump
Jacob R Dittman
Steven T Donovan
Alexandria M Hausner
Sarah E Heim
Sarah M Henry
Carrie L Hosman
Emily A Jackson
Madison E Kestel
Clifford Lamaster
Frank D Luchsinger
Matthew T Martin
Richard J Miller
Katherine A Murphy
Kelly P Murphy
Rebecca L Schwiesow
Corina Shaw
Kyle A Smola
Joseph M Somerville
Stacie L Streicher

Roll of Merit
Alexis A Abramowicz
Heidi K Ackerson
Rebecka F Bargo
Marykate B Bauer
Justin R Baumhardt
Meghan R Coleman
Emma D Crumpley
Emily E Dobczyk
Danielle M Dunkin
Krista B Eberle
April J Eick
Thomas A Eisenbrandt
Kevin M Erickson
Jenna K Ferguson
Justin Ford
Amber A Frederiksen
Kody G Goberville
Gabrielle E Gordon
Britney N Hahn
Amanda L Hatje
Kailey M Henry
Chase Johnson
Reagan O Kellbach
Marissa H Kulhan
Lyndsey M Kuligowski
Madison Lambert
Lorraine Lawson
Rachel Mersch
Jamie M Olsen
Shalynn O’Malley
Alex J Parks
Ashley A Radusewicz
Brenda Reed
Mark C Rojek
Tyler A Rush
Christopher Smith
Andrew P Spesia
Alexandra Strozak
Victoria L Sweeney
Elaine A Thomas
Adam C Wardinski
Jenna Wozny
Janice L Zombek

MANTENO
Roll of Excellence
Nicholas M Restaino Jr

Roll of Honor
Cody C Alexa
Hunter Bartkowiak

Roll of Merit
Michael Russell

MANVILLE
Roll of Merit
Sarah B Madara

MAPLE PARK
Roll of Merit
Jason Biddle
Susanne Thompson

MARSEILLES
Roll of Honor
Matthew R Callahan
Carter A Gallick

Roll of Merit
Christian R Henry
Rachel C Wilkey

MATTESON
Roll of Excellence
Elizabeth Dotson Stroth
Lamar Johnson

MAZON
Roll of Excellence
Caleb M Bentz
Mackenzie A Granby
Lexus D Gutierrez

Roll of Honor
Danielle B Marques
Thaddeus W McCormack

Roll of Merit
Chance Gonnam
Donald L Rich
Britta L Spelde
Jacob Vienne

MC NABB
Roll of Merit
Austin Pletsch

MIDLOTHIAN
Roll of Merit
Nicholas Mustard
Jennifer N Sarto

MILLBROOK
Roll of Excellence
Hannah M Riehle Moeller

Roll of Merit
Tyler W Perkins

MINOOKA
Roll of Excellence
Timothy P Adams
Wesley R Anderson
Jason S Baron
Michael J Bechard
Emilie E Belluomini
Teresa F Braun
Megan M Bresnahan
Connor L Cobb Spencer
Westin S Dailey
Robert W Daniel
Shannon L Davis
Karina Diaz
Claire Dobry
Amanda E Dominick
Barbara A Donisch
Jayme L Fitzgerald
Alyssa G Gagnon
Madison T Garippo
Nicholas D Garner
Wyatt Greaney
Michelle L Gurnitz
Dustin T Hadley
Alexandria J Hansen
Joshua B Hipple
Noah M Hoffmann
Austin J Jansen
Nicole Johnson
Brian A King
Joshua D Klecka
Emily Knapp
Morgan E Lustro
Dean L Meneely
Katie A Molskness
Jessica A Moore
Wamuyu Munyiri
Johnathan R Pauga
Jose E Perez
Joelle Rappelt
Autumn E Rodely
Denise Russo
Shannon M Ryan
Christopher Schwellenbach
John T Selfridge
Benjamin D Shively
Kaitlin R Shulk
Jacob P Siesser
Christa J Sievers
Jacob M Smith
Gary Stewart
Christie Summers
Haley L Thean
Brenda L Thomas
Jordan Todd
Stephanie Tudhope
Cesar D Villalobos
Alexandria R Walker
Jessina Weary
Joseph D Wiegmann
Dylan R Williams
Melissa A Wunderlich
Geraldine Zamora
Arielle M Zemaitis

Roll of Honor
Jordan R Armstrong
Lauren P Armstrong
Grant J Bachner
Justin D Balderas
Victoria A Bavaro
Amanda C Beaudry
Ryan M Cardwell
Kyle D Clark
Megan C Duarte
Lindsey L Fenner
Rylee R Follett
Jared C Heaser
Martha Herrera
Jacob R Hofer
Chandler M Horvat
Dana R Jacobsen
Taylor C Johnson
Matthew Jordan
Hunter N Keetch
Madeline C Klepec
Haley M McNamara
Joseph D Miller
Joy A Ortiz
Gavin J Pfieffer
Joseph Prestegaard
Samuel R Rhodes
Monserad Swanson
Antonio Velazquez
Marco A Villalobos
Miranda Whipple

Roll of Merit
Jacob A Anderson
Melinda M Anderson
Jena N Andreasen
Russell L Baker
Thomas Blaylock
Jillianne Bokoski
Nicole Brice
Darby H Brown
Robin J Brown
Lucas M Brozovich
Lesley A Cave
Paul R Cave
Anna M Coates
Evan Cook
Candice Creasman
Graciela J Cuevas
Derek R Dailey
Bradley Daniel
Stefani R Debenedetti
Rosalia Delucio
Noelle Deshazer
Matthew M Dibiase
Lindsey Dobczyk
Megan Dominick
Zachary Dunham
Mauricio Esquivel
Erin E Forbes
Maria N Gabel
Vanessa Garcia
Icssayana Garduno
Ashley N Golas
Zachary W Gurley
Mark D Harkey
Amanda J Hawkins
Brendan M Heaton
Daniel Q Higgenbotham
Kody J Isemonger
Sue Y Jackson
Marisa L Johnson
Jonathan C Kerr
Elizabeth R Krueger
Alex W Kuehni
Mackenzie J Kurkowski
Jerrod M Lopez
Kerrianne E Loverude
Oscar Martinez
Mitchell E McCoy
Olivia E McNeal
Amber L Munn
Haley L Nichols
Carmen A Oswald
Amanda E Owen
Paige M Perez
Colin Plese
Linda S Pokolenczuk
Dana L Potoniec
Adam Randolph
Benjamin J Rende
Paige D Rogge
Samuel C Santillo
Amanda J Scalzo
Matthew P Shackley
Heather M Shrum
Tara Sintkowski
Kevin Targonski
Benjamin R Tyrell
Christina M Ventrello
Nicholas A Wachowiak
Amanda M Witteveen
Brayden S Woodruff
Alejandro A Zarate

MOKENA
Roll of Excellence
Roberto R Arevalo
Jonathan Balsavich
Kylee L Bandyk
Michael J Becker
Robert J Benetti
Dawn A Benzing
Christopher A Bischof
Emma J Brown
Nicole M Brusich
Sam A Bulthuis
Joe P Canniff
Sydney M Cunliffe
Sean S Duffin
Lauren J Ebeling
Lawrence B Evancho
Jessica M Fansher
Amy C Gilbert
Lisa A Gilbert
Cierra L Gleffe
Olivia D Gonzalez
Lindsay P Grata
Emily J Grigoletti
Brittany L Hentsch
Kellie Hermann
Danielle N Hill
Deborah L Hill
Riley K Hosman
Kevin Ingalls
Joshua J Jankauskis
Lindsey A Jarrell
Thomas R Jeffries
Angela R Jordan
Raymond T Kaliski
Ryan Kilgore
Nicole M Krauchun
Macie L Lawrence
Kyle P Liston
Gregory A Magrum
Joshua Mathew
Cody G McInnis
Guy R Mikulich
Samuel J Miller
Noah Ornelas
Jessica M Peters
Micaela L Petrarca
Michael J Pokorney
Megan M Quinn
Brittany L Ragano
Kelly L Raske
Brittney P Rodriguez
Xuxa T Santos
Marissa Sawka
Carol J Sheetz
Kiana M Steen
Molly R Szajerski
Emily Tarrant
Courtney M Tidwell
Ryan M Tishka
Olivia M Wallow
Matthew T Walusek
Kari A Zaagman

Roll of Honor
Andrea L Adduci
Cassandra Basak
Justin Becker
Rebecca E Beeson
Scott J Christianson
Ryan M Conversa
Travis J Curtis
Nicholas R Evancho
Daniel F Heinrich
Kathryn Kazmierczak
Kevin M Lelko
Diyaa Masoud
Jason W McArthur
Ryan S McCluskey
Caitlyn M Mitchell
Jason E Pawlowski
Megan M Pomeroy
Rio D Rusenovich
Leah E Rutz
Michelle R Rybarczyk
Karly A Tinervia
Ryan J Toepfer
Eduardo Villagomez
Hanna T Weber
Christopher Wendt
Lauren Winer

Roll of Merit
Tamara K Abdel Rahman
Andrew J Adams
Ahmad Allan
Leah Z Andricopulos
Brett J Arias
Joshua M Blake
Megan R Blomberg
Amber M Brach
April S Brach
Joshua S Bushnell
Kelly A Cournane
Kele M Cristofaro
Breanna F Crubaugh
Annelise M Crumb
Ryan J Darnell
Kayleigh R Deal
Anthony Dewier
Hannah Dorn
Joseph D Drazan
Ryan E Dvorak
Thomas M Etheridge
Kendall B Evans
Cody Fenn
Jamie R Fowler
Christina A Garibay
Matthew R Glenn
Jeremy J Gucfa
Nathan W Harrmann
David H Heath
Corey R Hill
Brandi N Hoffman
Jacob Holwell
Abby N Ilg
Michael A Ilg
John Jacobsen
Madeleine T Jager
Ashley M Kash
Loksan Kim
Ryan A Krause
Emily R Lammers
Bethany L Lanagan
Jamie L Leonard
Kelsey M Lief
Ashley M Lindsey
David R Mahl
Michaela P Malizia
Katelyn V Matousek
Nicole L Mavity
Robert McIntyre
Christopher D Meersman
Hannah R Melvin
Sarah M Meyers
Robert G Mitsos
Andrea J Moran
Brian Morehouse
Cassandra L Muir
Margaret Novak
Jeffrey M O’Keeffe
Kendall B Papousek
Mike Pignato
Juanita V Polidoro
Anthony L Puttkammer
Haley L Ray
Jack D Richer
Kyle A Richmond
Cary S Rogde
Emma J Romanek
Cynthia Runia
Anthony J Sarna
Kerry A Schaefer
Lucas J Sciaccotta
Samuel Scott Schroeder
Lauren A Senko
Jenna Sheehy
Nicholas Shostok
Thomas P Simmons
Alex Solem
Alexis D Stella
Stacia M Stone
Sarah B Sullivan
Matthew P Swanson
Blake Tempel
Taylor L Viramontes
Jean M Watson
Jacob M Wiley
Jaime A Zigmont 

MONEE
Roll of Excellence
Krystle Carlson
Kevin De Vos
Kinsey M Holler
Alexis A Lello
Cheryl L McMaster
Jamie Travis

Roll of Honor
Stephanie N Gutraj
Marielle R Korringa
Jack C Krygowski
Rachel H McBride
Mackenzie R O’Sullivan
Christiena J O’Galla

Roll of Merit
Alisyn N Alberts
Kristen C Brady
Nicholas C Carlisle
Hannah M Carlson
Andrew Gaskin
Brenda A Gonzalez
Joya M Hamstra
Tanner J Holler
Patrick J Schipman
Ariana F Zeibert

MONTGOMERY
Roll of Honor
Brian J Boettner

Roll of Merit
Cheryl D Anderson

MORRIS
Roll of Excellence
Erik Aguilera
Brett Alford
Harmony L Alford
Kerri A Banks
Emily M Benner
Jarred E Bernard
Evan J Bjelland
Alissa M Bojovic
Tara M Brown
Jacob W Bulthuis
Amber Burkamper
Hannah Cabada
Mariel K Conry
Brian M Daly
Karissa Degraaf
Michael J Englert
Christy L Etavard
Nicholas J Garrett
Nicholas Gates
Autumn M Gutierrez
Eric J Haish
Mallory N Hancock
Zachary J Hansen
Dakota J Holzinger
Jacob M Jurasits
Julie A Jurasits
Nicholas H Kier
Jericka L Kiss
Alexandria H Kjellesvik
Stephanie M Klinges
Hannah L Knapp
Hayleigh Knott
Cory Kodat
Cory Komperda
Kassandra Krippel
Ashley A Kuykendall
Preston A Kyles
Aaron Larson
David A Lawson
Jenny L Llanos
Edward Lopez
Guadalupe Luevano
Anna J Lunde
Colton Manietta
Guadalupe Maravilla
Matthew M Martello
Robert H McGee
Paul D Mitchell
Carolynn M Mohr
Jose M Morales
Brandon M Murphy
Billie R Odom
Raine C Odom
Christopher M Pollack
Micayla Post
Suzanne R Pridemore
Angel M Putnam
Cynthia E Rico
Jennifer L Schmick
Nancy Serrano
Sarah K Sidy
Stephanie A Smerling
Brandt P Smith
Nancy Y Soto Hernandez
Jeff A Stafford
Hali A Steffes
Shaina R Templet
Brooke Tharp
Michelle R Vari
Brandon Walker
Jacob M Wantland
Whitney O Wardlow
Terri L Warning
Crystal D Webb
Hannah M Werden
Gabriel J White
Jessica M Winter
Joshua D Wren
Jason J Wynn
Kayla N Zelko

Roll of Honor
Austin M Allbert
Paige Ashworth
Joshua M Blaskey
Gabrielle Born
Tristin A Burciaga
Gordon Cheshareck
Yesenia Diaz
Kaitlin S Erickson
Glenn A Georgantas
Nichole L Grzanich
Alexis L Halcomb
Brandon Hendrex
Ashley M Kasher
Debra A Kurowski
Shiane N Larsen
Jessica Learned
Megan C Leblanc
Shawn M Little
Rachel E Lloyd
Ashley L Maubach
Aaron J McCoy
Madison K McDaniel
Aleda Mitchell
Chelsea Nagel
Christian J Niewinski
Lukas E Rodriguez
Alexandra Stanger
Amanda R Taylor
Sarah K Van Dyke
Belinda L Weltmeyer
Josiah C White
Stephen H White

Roll of Merit
Keegan A Anderson
Connor I Andrjeski
Brooke A Bardash
Haylee R Barry
Shelby E Berard
Brandon D Breitwieser
Ryan M Bulthuis
Sara J Burns
Christopher J Cassidy
Renae A Chronister
Eric Cockream
Laura Cuatlacuatl
Mariela Cuatlacuatl
Brittany A Davis
Heather L Dergo
Elbert M Drab
Jessica T Ehrman
Natalie J Erickson
Fabiola Estrada
Jacob Ferguson
Aubrey C Foran
Jeffrey E Galang
Alyssa K Garcia
Amanda R Garrison
Thania Gonzalez Villafan
Carlos Guerrero
Alex W Hansen
Karla A Hansen
Shawn M Harms
Nickolas R Harri
Emma M Harrington
Zane J Hartley
Brian Hauge
Hilary A Hauschild
Joshua Henschen
Rheanon M Hicks
Brice Hintzsche
Kimberly S Kingman
Jacob Komperda
Tryphaena Kukman
Mackenzie C Larson
Daniel Marino
Tiffanie Markle
Kurt J Maubach
Nikolas F McKinney
Rain Montero
Fancy Moore
Leisa D Morris
Abbey L Niewinski
Natalie Norris
Lisa B Payson
Mackenzie B Phillips
Jairo Quintero
Nestor Rodriguez
Jose Luis Salinas Jr
Emily R Sandgren
Madeline R Sandgren
Angelita N Santiago
Bethany A Schiro
Brittany L Scott
Carol L Starr
Savannah L Strange
John R Struck
Ashley R Terry
Eric Thompson
Tanya Thorson
John P Troch
Renee Valerio
Nancy Villanueva
Cody M Weist
Adam J Wilson
Olivia C Wojcik
James Wright
Brenda L Yachasz
Casey M Zelko

MUNSTER
Roll of Merit
Alison R Holland

NORTH AURORA
Roll of Excellence
Virginia E Egizio

NAPERVILLE
Roll of Excellence
Joseph K Njau
Farah U Shams

Roll of Honor
John Wilkinson

Roll of Merit
Zachary J Robson

NEW LENOX
Roll of Excellence
Gabrielle Atkinson
Nily Baghdadi
Vincent J Basile
Mark R Bechtold
Robert P Bernard
Brianna B Bertucci
Alivia D Bianchi
Keith G Blecker
Joshua D Boenzi
Jacob Boersma
Noel Boland
Lauren M Brandon
Abberdeen M Brolick
Colin J Brown
Courtney A Brown
Iain S Buehler
Kimberely M Bulthuis
Nicholas R Byerley
Baylee G Callahan
Jessica M Campbell
Marc Cerda
Tammi J Chavez
Andrea F Concaildi
Kate E Conforti
Kevin M Contreras
Amy G Corley
Lindsey M Coveny
Clayton J Cunliffe
Remington A Davis
Bailey A Denniger
Jerry Dohse
Annette M Dorch
Rebecca M Earls
Jacquelyn T Farbak
Cody A Ferguson
Allison M Ferlin
Robert C Fosen
Andrew Frost
Thomas E Gaffney
Angelina M Garcia
Kaitlyn M Gardner
Christopher Gonzalez
Sydney Graham
Angela K Grenchik
Jamie L Griffin
Kara L Gromnicki
Ryan S Gromnicki
Jeanette A Hogan
John Hopman
Elizabeth Hunsaker
Julie M Janicek
Katie Kentner
Michael D Kezerle
Kelsey L Knodel
Austin S Korbel
Richard B Kramer
Luke G Larson
Kristan Lazarski
Jasmine I Lopez
Brandon J Madsen
Annabelle Maranan
Melanie A Martineck
Zohreh Marvast
Harold McMullin
Kathleen M McGahon
Brandi L McGann
Nicholas McGuire
Robert J Mikenis
Shannon N Miller
Cody D Millsap
Katherine Monahan
Lynne A Mullins
Andrew R Murphy
Ernest L Myslinski
Adam P Nielsen
Nicolle F Ohlendorf
Paul J O’Neill
Alma S Ortiz
Sheri L Paoletti
Amanda L Peterson
Erin L Peterson
Justin E Peterson
Alexus Petrongelli
Matthew Popek
Justin A Reif
Katie Rosinski
Matthew S Ryan
Pamela V Saavedra
Daniel P Saluski
Andy K Schulte
Brianna L Schultz
Nicholas A Schumacher
Shane A Senyard
Nicholas J Shepherd
Jacob A Skeldon
Zachary Slaviero
Lauri A Smith
Benjamin F Stech
Michael H Suggett
Annelise Thompson
Brendan Tinny
Mary K Tutko
Emma R Van Donk
Natalie M Waters
Carrie Ann E Welsh
Jacob M Wesslowski
Devin A Williams
Ryan Winterfeldt
Margot R Zander
Beverly K Zeitz

Roll of Honor
Megan L Abner
Nick Adamson
Jeanne P Arvidson
Rachel E Balog
Madison C Brown
Kurt T Butterfield
Christopher J Clark
Shane R Cummins
Meghan R Curry
Brendan G Ditchman
Mark P Dudash
Nicholas S Eckmayer
Kaelen R Evon
Jacob D Fazzini
Casey L Fuerst
John Galminas
Jodi Grobarcik
Charles S Gross
Jamie L Heitner
Taryn C Hollingsworth
Amber Irvine
Caitlyn J Januszewski
Joseph D Kacor
Seth D Koopman
Julia M Kramer
Katy L Legault
Cameron M Lerner
Carson Leske
Anthony J Lungaro
Robert M Lynch
Allyson L Lyons
Sarah K Martin
Thomas J McGrath
Michael L Miller
James Mrjenovich
Michael P Murphy
Austin J Novak
John J Phillips
Amanda L Quintavalle
Jerald Radusewicz
Brandon T Reif
Kayla Rogge
Glen A Runia
Abigail M Ruther
Shannon M Santiago
Jens P Schommer
Nathan R Schueler
Jessica A Shirkie
Courtney N Shoaf
Jessica Siksnus
Melissa Smyth
Tracy N Stahl
Elizabeth A Sterne
Amber R Thompson
Skyler Vincent
Teri L Wallace
Michael B Wexter
Michelle A Williamsen
Margaret T Winslow
Joseph Wintercorn
John J Wolf
James Wrobel
Anna E Zander
Matthew J Zolfo

Roll of Merit
Andrea E Ancira
Nick D Andrade
Anthony R Avila
Robert D Ayers
John Bachenberg
Rebecca Bakotic
James H Balog
Steven R Banas
Morgan Bauman
Brenna R Beebe
Melissa A Benoit
Brittany Bergstrand
Nicole Bertic
John Blair
Anthony J Blevins
Bryan K Bohne
Emma A Bormet
Natalie E Bowman
Bianca Campos
Haley Chorley
Terry E Cirrencione II
Paige Cordova
Samantha Cousins
Alexis R Crowhurst
David A Curulewski
Joseph M Davi
Alissa Dibenedetto
Kris Dubenic
Justin A Durnavich
Virginia Easley
Michael J Frabizio
Nichole S Gardiner
Abbey George
Dylan Giangiulio
Victoria R Goodman
Quinn C Grasso
Jennifer M Grimmer
Joshua R Haas
Daniel C Harris
Cale R Hayes
Alexis M Heabel
Melanie Heckler
Stephanie Henning
Kelly N Hickey
Casey R Hills
Scott J Holubek
Landon J Hosman
Larisa J Hurley
Nicholas B James
Katherine M Jandeska
Natalie Kacor
Alyssa Kalker
Erin Keith
Austin A King
Krystal K Klag
Ashley P Knight
Ryan D Kojder
Jenna Kolb
Steven A Kolb
Brian A Kraemer
Cameron A Kristie
Gabriel Landeroz
Christian C Lange
Christopher G Lavazza
Joseph P Leo
Elizabeth A Leone
Alexander E Maca
Jaclyn M Mahoney
Evan M Maisonneuve
Katelyn M Malec
Victoria A Manthei
Kevin Martin
Shoshana H McClarence
Meghan McGuire
Gabrielle McNicholas
Ian M Meagher
Valerie J Milligan
Amanda M Minetti
Michael A Molchin
Samantha A Moore
Nikki Z Moy
Francis W Mulder
Claire P Murphy
Chris T Myers
Ashley N Newton
Tory Nosal
John T O’Leary III
Zachary O’Hare
Ryan T Olson
Christopher J Osullivan
Zachary S Otto
Autumn D Picchi
Mikaela M Pikorz
Matthew J Pollock
Angela N Popoca
Carolynn R Potocki
Maureen A Radakovitz
Kayla M Ralson
Christian M Rangel-Robles
Kyle Ribarchik
Kellie L Rietveld
Nicole R Robinette
Rachel E Rodeghier
Jesse J Rodriguez
Brandi A Roessler
Breena Rohrbacher
Amber M Rosinski
Saverio Z Ruback
Tiffany L Sandberg
Brandon Santoro
Samantha E Schultz
Tara E Servello
Nicholas G Sheffer
Brian C Smith
Erin N Smyth
Vedant Soni
Eric R Sotak
Sandra S Stanek
Jacob Stefans
Alexandria Stull
Cathy A Stygar
Matthew Sukis
Domineec K Tomlinson
Kristi A Townsend
Vincent Trolia
Richard R Urbanowski
Josh Uthe
Katherine M Waldron
Kyle J Weis
Ginny S Wesselhoff
Nicholas Woodman
Collin M Yenerich

NEWARK
Roll of Excellence
John M Bilot
Kenneth G Hume
Derek A Kowalczyk
Amanda Peterson
Tyler Severson

Roll of Honor
Christine F Bilot
Raymond L Buchanan Jr
Haylie Toftoy

Roll of Merit
Matthew T Anzelc
Derek Doeing
Deanna M Drew
Megan Malone
Daniel L Wells

OAK FOREST

Roll of Honor
David J Kowalewski
Allison McNaughton
Sydni Rackauskas

Roll of Merit
Ryan B Dove
Katie L Peting

OAK LAWN
Roll of Excellence
Susana Alzamora

ODELL
Roll of Excellence
Zachary R Wilson

Roll of Honor
Colt D Graves

Roll of Merit
Carli J Grieff
Hailey L Hoegger
Marylauren Oliver

OLYMPIA FIELDS
Roll of Merit
Sharon D Terry

ORLAND HILLS
Roll of Merit
Patryk D Antolak

ORLAND PARK
Roll of Excellence
Christopher J Divita
Carolyn A Pruim
Nicole B Ramotowski

Roll of Honor
Alexander Ferconio

Roll of Merit
Michelle M Box
Ryan P Cowhey
Jonathon P Healy
Amir Khalaf
Dominykas Malinauskas
Alyssa M Priesmeyer
Erik M Samano

OSWEGO
Roll of Excellence
Richard A Dombrowski
Darren P Duffy
Stephanie A Meyer
Eugene F Rose
Miranda Sahatdjian
Sarah B Todus

Roll of Merit
Dylan S Davis
Jarvis T Jones
Jason E Misenko
Scott A Nicol

OTTAWA
Roll of Excellence
Zachary A Clem
Andrew Maltas
Jennifer M Troccoli

Roll of Honor
Geoffrey A McGill

Roll of Merit
Alyssa M Winchester

PARK FOREST

Roll of Excellence
Deante C Bennett
Lindsey R Bosi

Roll of Honor
Matthew Dickman

Roll of Merit
Glenn Guzman Rockett 

PEOSTA
Roll of Excellence
Catherine T Thies

PEOTONE
Roll of Excellence
Richard R Binzen
Alison Blanton
Garrett C Buege
Kevin T Goeke
Danielle K Gromala
Laci Lanclos
John Lumb
Jacob N Mokos
Angela Pilbeam
Josh A Spratt
Katherine C Taylor
Meghan C Tomsovic
Brianne L Wilson

Roll of Honor
Dakota Cowger
Thomas E Farrell
Engelo C Galanos
Rachel R Koehn
Cameron B Long
Andrew C Marganski
Kenneth L Munger
Kaitlyn A Oram
Timothy S Rosenberg
Rachel M Van Dyke
Benjamin G Zych

Roll of Merit
Lindsey M Berwanger
Fernando Corona
Samantha Fuller
Kelly C Gasik
Ashley E Grupp
Jacob Haag
Madeline I Heron
Cecily P Karrels
Tracy Larios
Hollis R Ledbetter
Allison P Lowery
Emily N Marevka
Justina L Miaczynski
Jessica M Nelson
Alexandra M Radulovic
Joshua M Rife
Osvaldo Silva
Jasmine M Smith
Paige K Sorensen
Ariana J Sulzberger
Amy L Van Dyke
James D White
Johann M Zimmerman

PERU
Roll of Merit
Dakota W Gapinski

PLAINFIELD
Roll of Excellence
Noura Abou-Lebde
Ludyvina Acosta
Brittany L Adams
Daniah M Ahmad
Virginia Albin
James E Albrecht
Jessalyn M Andelbradt
Anne M Augustyn
Elizabeth A Banks
Karen M Barbarek
Marisa L Barrowman
Daniel R Beamish
Jean Bernasol
Sarah M Bollinger
Sara Boudreau
Allison C Brown
Robert Brown
Kayla Burrell
Melissa M Cahue
Gianna M Capezio
Tina K Carr
James K Casey
Frank J Castillo
Michael T Cebrzynski
Yadira Cejudo
Chanton Chhom
Angela M Chidlow
Blaise M Chidlow
Paidamoyo D Chihota
Ricky S Cho
David P Cline
Yvonne M Coix
Zac A Connor
Erica M Countryman
Jonathon T Dawson
Karla C De Leon
Chelsey Decker
Michelle C Derby
Siobahn M Dermody
Anthony G Dinovo
Clemente Dorado
Deborah Dreksler
Jason D Driscoll
Andrew Dunning
Taylor Dutton
Shannon Eacott
Dylan T Eigenheer
Patrick D Elens
Moneer I Elkhatib
Sarah Elkhatib
Connor P Emmett
Colt J Eriksen
Monika K Evdokimova
Angela M Farina
Kayla R Fitzpatrick
Suzanna Fleming
Jessica R Flyte
Megan L Ford
Jennifer A Fregeau
Jessica R French
Fernando Gaeta
Miguel A Garcia
Amy M Garza
Nicole L Gaudiano
Amy Gibson
Matthew T Ginnetti
Michael A Glavac
Blake M Gloster
Madeline Gorczak
Alison E Green
Elizabeth A Grieco
Hannah-Beth M Griffis
Mary Gutowski
Christopher M Hanneman
Emily Hartl
Jessica S Henderson
Liliana Hernandez
Jordan P Hill
Briana Hoydn
Giovanna P Hurtado
Trevor M Husch
Samuel C James
Firas Z Jankhot
Kimberly S Jenkins
Megan K Johnson
Batool Kaghazwala
Nicholas W Kaminski
Daniel Kerkstra
Riyaan Khan
Alyssa A Knapkiewicz
Zachary A Knudsen
Tyler Kretz
Heather N Krynicki
Megan E Kuk
Anthony Labriola
Cody A Lapapa
Lauren M Lawell
Michael J Lehpamer
Nikolay Lesiv
Jennifer L Lingafelter
Stephen W Little
Jacob T Loar
Kimberly L Lucas
Kaitlynn E Lumb
Bennett J Macey
Nicholas J Marasovich
Sherrie L Maratto
Melissa S Martensen
Jarek E Martinez
Matthew M McKinney
Brianna N McClenney
Troy M McCormick
Shane R McLain
John E McNulty
Kyle S Mikesh
Reid Mizerka
Emily A Molo
Nina M Monteleone
Ryan M Montgomery
Calyx E Moore
Meghan M Morales
Mursila Murtaza
Michael J Najera
Martha I Navarro
Ryan M Niwa
Tessa Noble
Heidi L Nordmann
Paige A O’Connor
Victor Oliva
Ashley Orozco
Raimonda Pabedinskas
Stephanie Pappas
Agatha C Pasierbski
Rachel Pauley
Erika A Plodzien
Austin Portell
Antionette P Portillo
Olivia A Postel
Virginia Pruitt
Anna M Pustz
Oscar F Reyes
Grace A Rice
Anthony Rodriguez
Elisabeth Rodriguez
Draco A Romero
Dana M Rosas
Rodney E Ross
Kimberly Ruetsche
Lyle A Rzasa
Urusa J Saiyed
Brandi M Sampson
Angel I Sanchez
Karissa M Schick
Kelli C Schick
AnnMarie Shubert
Stephanie Sima
James J Sinovich
Adam Sisson
Breanna K Slagle
Patrick D Smith
Brenda I Solis
Justin M Spawn
Madeline A Stack
Samuel Stapp
Kayla R Storme
Linda M Stratton
Douglas A Struven
Stacy L Sturlini
Andrea J Sund
Michael P Taylor Jr
Kevin Teper
Sergio M Terrazas
Ezra Tillman
Amy S Traversa
Danielle L Trombino
Adam S Trzebunia
Brianna Vanderhoof
Kyle J Vanduser
Ara Y Velazquez
Roman Villegas
Zachary Warren
Melissa Wat
Robert M Whalen
Amy L Wheaton
Katherine N Wheeler
Robert J Wigent
Susan M Wiley
Kimberly C Wilson
Megan D Wilson
Heidi F Wold
Elizabeth A Wright
Kun Wu
Douglas C Zalesky
David A Zentmyer
Kelly R Zielinski
Bailey J Zink
Cody L Zoeteman
Brian M Zydzik

Roll of Honor
Hector Aceves
Scott Arena
Hina Ashraf
Andrew Augustine
Justin Bachman
Chandler T Beasley
Amy L Beaumont
Richard Bedolla
Alexandra T Bembenek
Cassidy J Brauer
Cole J Brauer
Ashley I Broussard
Nicholas J Calcagno
Nicole M Calderon
Cody R Carlman
Richard J Carrington
Gabriela Castaneda
David Cheon
Jaime Chua
Dana J Cody
Arturo Contreras
Emily N Craig
Jessica L Craig
Samantha N Deal
Joshua Decker
Mitchell Dinello
Colleen P Doherty
Monica G Dubiel
Michael Dunn
Hector R Duran
Allison M Dylla
Stacy M Farias
Britney Folino
Heather A Frausto
Zachary M Freeze
David W Gleason
Raymundo Gomez Jr
Eduardo J Gonzalez
Veronica A Hanusiak
Bianca N Haro
Lucas Helgeson
Miranda L Herbel
Diana Hernandez
Yocelin Hernandez
Mary A Horn
Lamia Hotaia
Sarah Ibrahim
Lucyna Iwan
Ryne James
Alexander E Kalicky
Shumila Kazmi
Matthew D Kenny
Christian Klem
Kaitlyn A Krelwitz
Lauren A Kruczek
Patricia M Kurzrock
Ashlyn M Lee
Martin Lemus Jr
Alexander C Macier
Alejandra Manzo
Olivia K Matway
Zachary A McGaha
Skyler J Messinger
Omar Meza
Natasha Mukemu
Kyrstin L Mullan
Nathan Muniz
Kimberly Nabzdyk
Brian Nagajew
Margarita Ortiz
Yolanda Ortiz
Hailey P Parejko
Alexander P Pavia
Giovanni Paz Villa
Rebekah L Pedrick
Alicia R Perez
Dario Perez
Sergio Pimentel
Ariana L Prado
Karla Pradt
Reginald A Richardson
April V Riehl
Monika Ringyte
Danielle A Rodriguez
Shelsie L Rodriguez
Kevin Rogers
Dolores J Rojas
Uriah K Rygula
Haley A Schroeder
Neil Schultz
Robert A Scott
Amanda R Scumaci
Leif A Sebby
Brittney F Senor
Stephen P Silunas
Nisha Sinha
Andrew J Skare
Pamela O Skupien
Marissa Slaby
Laura A Stebel
Katherine E Stochelski
Quinn G Stratton
Kirsten Streicher
Alexis Sujka
Brittany B Sujka
Sandra Taylor
Ryan J Thompson
Amani A Tovar
Christian Tovar
C J M Tyler
Daisy Ugalde
Jarrett D Uminski
Minerva Vallez
Melissa Vanderwater
Melissa E Varela
Christina A Vaughan
Cassandra Villa
Sebastian P Vito
Ashley M Waller
Kristin Watry
Christine Weber
Alyssa K Wilderman
Chad J Willison
Andrew T Wisnionski
Mark Wolinski
Shenoa S Woods
Conner J Wyse
Stephanie M Zentmyer
Victoria Zloch

Roll of Merit
Sarah L Acevedo
Enoch Adu
Alaa Ahmad
Kayla Allan
Steven R Alpert
Andres Alvarez
Jessica L Alvarez
Ahlam O Alwan
Brian A Anckermann
Javier Angulo Jr
Phillip P Apollo
Benjamin Archibald
Kathleen R Arias
Miguel A Arroyo
Jamie E Arvetis
Brianna M Atteo
Stephanie N Augustine
Ramiro Baca
Ahmed M Badr
Duncan Baird
Bryce C Barman
Kena D Barnes
Ardel J Basa
Robert Basile
Elizabeth E Batjes
Autumn M Berglund
Brittney J Berglund
Joshua R Bermejo
Erica Bermudez
Alvah W Bickner III
Janina A Bogan
Josephine M Bonavia
Maikas Borisov
Gene M Bowler
Ian Buell
Shannon M Bufton
Dai Khanh T Bui
Francis G Bureros
Sean Burger
Kyle Calandra
Andrea Calderon
Alexis L Camarata
Nicole T Carco
Blake Carrescia
Roberto Carrillo
Mariah Casarrubias
Zangelica V Chaffee
Marlena Cichocka
Katelyn C Cleary
Lauren M Colantone
Darius Coleman Green
Alejandro Contreras Jr
Sara B Conwell
Heather M Coppe
Joshua J Crampton
Joselyn V Cruz
Patrick J Cunningham
Michelle E Damato
Carly Davis
Luke D Degner
Gina L Derby
Denisse Diaz
John F Dorion
Morgan E Dykema
Victoria Eckhorn
Jessica A Eklund
Eric W Erbs
Marie Evans
Hannah L Evatt
Kimberly S Ezzo
Vasae Faisal
Amanda P Falco
Tiffany L Farrell
Renee C Fazio
Pamela Fedor
Jodi K Finlay
Emily M Fishbeck
Brittany D Florescruz
Amanda Flynn
Audrey H Folk
Caitlin E Foran
Adam E Foster
Jacob E Fowler
Christopher A Frank
Jessica A Frausto
Amanda M Freeston
Jonathan P Fullriede
Nicholas Gabriele
Erik A Garcia
Leslie Garcia-Escobedo
Marissa A Gardley
Maximillian R Gaska
Rachel L Gawel
Tristan J Glenn
Amy Glover
Zachary J Gonzalez
Nicole M Gore
Charles J Gorgan
Terron S Govan
Brittany Grajewski
Kelsie J Granat
Austin J Greene
Kyle Gurke
Christian Gutierrez
Joseph M Guzaldo
Ivan Guzman
Jazmine Guzman
Mallory M Hall
Julie S Hansen
Scott J Hansen
Kevin M Hargis
Gabrielle D Harris
Nohemi Hernandez
Raphael A Hernandez
Destinee D Herrera
Brittany C Herring
Joshua Hipps
Alexander M Hively
Kristen A Hodges
Kevin M Holik
Briana M Holubik
Angela A Howard
Regina O Howard
Johnathan D Hurley
Erin C Hyland
Jessica L Janachowski
Jordan J Janachowski
Nicholas J Janetis
Jennifer Jason
Shaylee N Jenkins
Marlo Jimenez
Aja Johnson
David A Johnson
Adriana Juarez-Gonzalez
Dylan Julitz
Patrick T Kacirek
Jessica D Kaminski
Polly L Kaminski
Gurvinder Kaur
Elizabeth Kazmirzak
Ronna L Kelly
Kayla Kendall
John Kenney
Muhammad Maarij Khan
Philip Kiska
Dylan M Knuth
Stefanie A Kosinski
Cody H Kowalczyk
Shelby R Kowalczyk
Adam M Kufner
Keith Kulczak
Philip Kundert
Kyle J Kunstman
Karlee R Kveton
Marlene Lara
Emily M Larkner
Matthew P Legault
Joshua S Leggero
Nicholas E Lettman
Tammy A Lewkowicz
Joshua P Lillwitz
Juliana R Linwood
Krystal Litwiller
Hannah R Lobas
Bianca Lopez
Hannah N Lotz
Rebecca Lucchesi
Katelyn A Luzzo
Marla M Malone
Tessa R Marcano
Forrest Marcinowski
Andrew D Markwell
Jessica M Marquez
Danielle Marshall
David Martinez
Stephanie Martinez
Marissa A McCarthy
Alexa L McClintock
Alina McCarthy
Kimberly A McCarthy
Jasmine McCauley
William T McCollum
Timothy J McDermott
Khouri I Hughes McLaughlin
Annette M McNamara
Deborah K McQueen
Jeffrey D Memenga
Yanely Mendoza
Madeline S Methven
Amanda R Mettus
Emily J Mettus
Jacob D Michael
Brooke C Michalik
Cassandra Miles
Carolyn Miller
Angelo P Mon Alon
Anthony Monachello
Jacob S Monday
Amanda E Moore
Kurt R Moran
Ashley T Morrison
Dane E Moscatelli
Carol Anne L Muncaster
Angel R Namakula Musaazi
Elizabeth Navarro
Jenna E Nestad
Wojciech R Nosek
Anissa M Nunez
Lindsey M Nunley
Elbia Ocegueda
Megan M O’Malley
Maria C Orlandi
Jazmin M Orloff
Melissa N Ortiz
Patricia A Ortiz
Cameron D Osman
Valerie Pantaleo
Jaida Parker
Madison L Peddicord
Michael A Pena
Bryan J Petersen
Evgeniya S Petrova
Sydney R Pimentel
Dirier Pombo
Brittany A Povalish
Bryan Prado
Joseph Pursel
Erica K Ramirez
Yolanda Ramirez
Tiana R Rankins
Asma Rashid
Sonia C Reyes
Nicole Rivera
Angelina B Rodriguez
Israel Rodriguez
Monica M Rodriguez
Alejandra Roman
Jose Romo
Hannah V Rosen
Brian Ross
Chad M Ryan
Kyle E Ryan
Tyler W Ryan
Francesca Natasha A Salamat
Robert A Salas
Jasmine D Sanchez
Pamela Sanchez
Shawndra C Sanders
Gina N Sanfilippo
Kyle Scherner
Corey Schimpf
Devin M Schroeder
Dylan M Schroeder
Peggy Schultz
Angelique M Scianna
Alex Serrano
Chelsey M Shanklin
Gabrielle B Shaw
Kathryn M Smelser
Arletta Smith
Curtis Snow
Mayra A Solis
Ryan P Sorg
Caleb Stell
Nicole Sterlinski
Brittany E Stillwell
Bridget Strejc
Ryan M Stringham
Teague A Sullivan
Julia Szozda
Marisa J Teeter
Christopher R Tejeda
Fanny C Tejeda
Eginia M Tenorio
Janae J Thomas
Kaitlyn A Tjernagel
Rose M Torres
Lawrence Trenholm
Katelyn E Tulley
Seth M Tummillo
Kaylie A Turk
Alec J Turner
Lyndsie N Ucci
Deb Uher
Tiffany N Ulaszek
Delaney E Ulekowski
Melanie A Underwood
Viridiana Valdez
Caitlin C Vasquez
Ashley J Velasco
Morgan R Vershay
Nikki L Viggiani
Griselda E Villegas
Nicholas Vosatka
Maxim A Wagner
Laura E Whalen
Kaitlyn A Whisenhunt
Ryan J Williams
Tyler B Wing
Tiffany L Wisowaty
Jill A Witnik
Adam R Wojnarowski
Justin Wojtkowski
Elizabeth A Wolf
Don E Works
Danielle B Yepiz
Kaitlin A Zak
Genaro R Zavala
Tyler M Zielinski
Chad M Zoeteman
Brittney D Zullo
Michael R Zussman 

PONTIAC
Roll of Merit
Jonathon J Roberts

RANSOM
Roll of Excellence
Keegan T Murray

Roll of Merit
Amber N Zavada

REDDICK
Roll of Honor
Richard Huber

Roll of Merit
Tyler J Roggenburg 

RIVERSIDE
Roll of Merit
Alejandro Barajas 

ROCKDALE
Roll of Excellence
Sven M Brantaeng
Roselyn Lopez
Emma Perez
Thomas Scheidt
Dennis C Sweeney

Roll of Honor
Emanuel J Garcia
Loretta A Hamilton
Kristi Mau
Sancia M Moreno
Laronda D Neal
Maribel Ortega

Roll of Merit
Juan F Guzman
Georgina L Houston
Yvette Lopez
Stephanie D Markle
Jaymz G Pritchett

ROMEOVILLE
Roll of Excellence
Alyssa N Abbott
Edgardo Almodovar
Ashley E Barbaro
Nicholas S Barrientos
Sandra M Bendel
Ashley M Bill
Julia Bird
Steven J Bolte
John Browne
Elizabeth Calvillo
Christian Cantu
Nicholas Carrington
Sergio E Chaidez
Kevin Chavez
Ariel K Cobbins
Dorian Cornelious
Jacqueline S Craddock
Bryan A Delmonico
Sandra M Eraci
Zachary Figueroa
Lorne M Fontanetta
Susan M Ford
Andrew M Franzen
Eric Frederick
Valerie L Gilroy
Kelly M Goelz
Raquel E Gomez
Thomas W Goodyear
Nicholas Hall
Muzaffar H Hashmi
Daniel J Helm
Nicholas G Hernandez
Kevin P Hogan
Brianna K Holt
Alexis N Hosna
Scott Hughes
Rida Imran
David W Jacobson
Jorge Jaime
Mikayla R Jennings
Andrew F Joerger
Janette G Joerger
Spencer P Kavanagh
Katarzyna Kostelyk
Francisco J Ledesma
Kamil Macias
Jonathan J Madison
Juanita Marshall
Christian G Martinez
Michael J Montijo
Malyssa Moore
Ermina Mujcinovic
Daniela Munoz
Jose R Murillo
Khloe J Mussatto
Rachel M Mytnik
Huong T Ngo
Gladys Nortey
Ivana Ondrasik
Jose Ortiz
Fred Osei Yeboah
Kwaku Owusu Ansah
Erin K Oxendine
Michael A Page
Devon T Patterson
Sarahi Perez
Stephanie Perez
David Petecki
Pawel G Pietron
Jesus Robles
Daniel H Rocha
Alyssa C Romero
Kelly Romero
Melissa Romero
Sandy Serna
Jami L Shawmeker
Rekha Singh
Holly A Smith
Sean M Smith
Anthony L Snow
Anthony J Snyder
Ewelina B Szwed
Reni Truhtcheva Owikoti
Kelsey D Tschetter
Neil Valdez
Karin Viron Skadas
Daniel Warren
Randi E Welch
Lauren Williams
Adriana G Witthoeft
Rachel D Woo
Jason Wood
Janet M Zabinski
Marissa N Zupancic

Roll of Honor
Crystal M Alvarez
Celene Baez
Jordan P Baker
Donald P Bangart
Juan Birruete
Timothy J Blair
Dorota A Bochnak
Megan Boots
Anita M Bors
Malissa Cabrera
Peter L Carpio
Randall S Cluever
Karina De Avila
Rogelio De Las Casas
Alonso E De Leon
Nicolette M Diamantos
Deandre M Garnett
Peter Gittens
Meagen M Halm
Raechel M Hubbert
Ma Teresa Huilca
Asim Iscandari
Antolise Jenkins
Karlyncia S Johnjules
Ramandeep Kaur
Patrick A Kelley
Christian Koltas
Christopher M Kudla
Andrew Kuikman
Wendy N Kuikman
Gerardo Manjarrez
Jeff W McNab
Alexis M Meadows
Emmanuel Medina
Denitsa O Owikoti
Richard M Owusu
Kevin Pikul
Katharina T Regnier
Christine M Rezk
Julia M Riley
Audrey A Rodriguez
Felipe Sanchez
Jena M Soto
Ana -Maria B Stoyanova
Santiago Torres
Araceli Vasquez
Michael Vonderohe
Robert Zatorski
Michael Zitzka

Roll of Merit
Sergio Abes
Edgar Acosta
Shawna M Adusei
James S Aguilar
Kyle R Aklinski
Lydia Antwi
Ronald J Artavia
Fernanda S Baez
Anara C Bair
Karina Beltran
Debby Bernal
Gabriela S Bernal
Laura N Blum
Kamila Bobak
Jocelyna N Borges
Lissette Borges
Ashley A Brown
Sydney M Burnett
Sheila Cabrera
Neil R Campbell
Patricia Cantu
Jeannail Carter
Amanda B Cole
Amber S Conners
Antonio Cordova
Caitlin R Cotton
Jessica Cukier
Brandon J Cymerman
Nathaniel J Dahlberg
Sandra L Damit
Dagmara M Daniel
Juan M De Avila
Luis Diaz
Yvette Diaz
Stacey A Drost
Grace A Dube
Jill M Duff
Marilynn J Easton
Lachelle Eisnaugle
Estefani Espinosa
Autumn S Fischer
Andrew W Fredericks
Rosmery Garcia
Glenn F Gardner
Michal P Grebosz
Kayla J Guerrero
Kathy Gutierrez
Mandy Hall
Tyler Hamon
Ryan M Harkins
Amanda M Helle
Carmen Hernandez
Natalia Hola
Drake Huff
Lindsey M Huff
Michelle Isaac
Kimberly Jones
Jessica Juarez
Ahmed Kamara
Darrion King
Michael J Kittle
Anna Klimowska
Amber L Kuhn
Klaudia Kuklinska
Jessaline Kuykendall
Rex Labis
Mayet M Lloyd
Melissa Lopez
Jose Martin
Thalia Martinez
Annaliese M McClelland
Ursula McKay
Marco Medina
Ingri T Mejia
Stephany Mendoza
Reagan C Miller
Nikko Mora
Nicholas R Mytnik
Aiyosha Nadeem
Ummer Y Naviwala
Banny G Obispo
Angel Olivo
Jessica Olvera
Michael P Ortiz
Frank Perez
David L Pikul
Laura Piorecki
Nicole L Pond
Carmeka D Portis
Angelica N Ramsey
Johanna Rangel
Ismail Rashid
Kiran Raza
Deyanira Reyes
Paola A Rivera
Francisco A Rodriguez
Madelyn K Rosendahl
Matthew C Searcy
Heather A Secor
Peter J Sedlacek
Letoya Smart
Katherine T Smith
Lisa A Smith
Emma P Stark
William R Swett
Krzysztof Szwajnos
Asije Tairi
Benjamin Thomas
Odon Tinoco
Juan Tornero Jr
Mariah R Trevino
Stephanie F Valle
Nicholas Velcich
Melissa Vicente
Zygimantas Vrubliauskas
Joseph D Wallace Jr
Christopher P Whalen
Kurt A Williams
Oscar Yepez
Elliott B Zavala 

SAINT ANNE
Roll of Honor
Tracy M Rieder 

SANDWICH
Roll of Excellence
Andrea P Rosendahl

SENECA
Roll of Excellence
Jennifer L Brown
Molly Novotney

Roll of Honor
Jonah M Barla
Joshua A Rohder
Erik K Wooldridge

Roll of Merit
Alex R Cameron
David J Frye
Kylie D Russell
Taylor A Schmitz
Ethan M Thompson
Tyler J Williams

SERENA
Roll of Merit
Dalton J Huftel
Stephen A Ruiz

SHANNON
Roll of Merit
Andrew L Glastetter

SHERIDAN
Roll of Excellence
Rachel Slivka

Roll of Honor
Cassidy N Hamman
Vincent M Starko
Lisa M Thompson

Roll of Merit
Spencer E Gardner
Kourtnie E Haben

SHOREWOOD
Roll of Excellence
Edward M Aspan
Claudia M Bohanek
Samantha R Burchardt
Danielle Civitello
Rebecca C Daly
Michelle Delgado
James L Elmore
Jessie L Erbe
Alec D Erickson
Nicholas R Fleischauer
Michael J Geyer
Thomas J Gilmore
Sicilia Heniff
David Jercinovic
Caitlyn E Jones
Theresa Keegan
Nicholas R Kociuba
Devan M Kohn
Nicholas Koss
Kaela Kreis
Lisa Lundstrom
Scott R Machalek
Hannah Morrell
Andrew J Persicketti
Christine J Peterson
Patrick W Phillips
Richard Pieprzak
Rigoberto Quintanilla
Stefanie S Redfern
Karen L Rempert
Nora C Revis
Francisco Javier G Reyes
David B Robinson
Megan A Schmidt
Janet L Schuler
Jacob J Snider
Jocelyn Quinones Solis
Andrew E Spreitzer
Benjamin Starcevich
Elizabeth H Staszel
Susanna J Szulc
Alejandra Vargas
Fernando G Vasquez
Jason K Viehman
Nicholas G Warren
Lisa M Waznis
Emily C Wielbik
Jack Wilhelm
Joseph S Wolnik
Ian T Wunderlich
Robert A Zaborowski
Riley C Zavos

Roll of Honor
Brandon M Abbinante
Ryan K Allen
Alyssa A Aspan
Jaelyn M Bouie
Claudia J Cali
Rok A Churnovic
Kelly Clucas
Dane R Colvin
Alexandra M Dowling
Jessica M Fleischauer
Ryan V Glasgow
Cody Hanchett
Eric M Heitman
Elizabeth A Kettman
Paul W Koerner
Brenna R Koss
Nicholas J Lanzisero
Emily R McDonald
Jacob Null
James A Pliml III
Rakesh M Rathod
Bethany A Salinar
Morgan Scarano
Allyson C Schultz
Karen Suedkamp
Josefina Torres
Joseph D Wright
Jasmine E Zayas

Roll of Merit
Yasmin N Adi
Brittany N Banks
Julie A Beltran
Daniel T Bosko
Ryan Bozue
Kevin Cemeno
Brynn M Christensen
Andrew Close
Amanda L Craig
Sarah E Dalrymple
Dominic M Daluga
Samantha M Dana
Vera Dankova
Jacob M David
Joseph A Davis
Erin Drysch
Emily Fenner
Alyse M Flood
Alexis Flores
Joseph M Forajter
Jenna Forkal
Karina Franco
Samantha J Gewalt
Anna Geyer
Meera Gosein
Tara M Gray
Cody J Hakey
Matthew P Heckler
Ashley Hinton
Richard M Hintz
Melanie R Houlihan
Njoud Jaber
Bradley Janiec
Kevin R Janiec
Sarah A Johns
Rebecca M Johnson
Allison L Jordan
Ryan M Kelly
Dylan M Koenig
Isabella R Koenig
Shannon N Lawlor
Angela E Lewickas
Matthew W Macfarlane
Michael S Maines
Anika M Manzo
Drew M Martin
Leatile Masula
Katelyn M McCauley
Patricia Marie K McKee
Joel Medina
Leanna M Menozzi
Anne M Mikula
Stephanie N Miller
Michael P Niess
Ryan Ostry
Lauren M Padgett
Christina M Pakieser
Drake J Partilla
Jessica E Passafiume
Mikayla Pemble
Erick E Perez
Taylor M Petrovic
Edward L Pluth
Alejandro Requena
Angela Resuali
Mark A Reynolds
Zachary R Schumann
Steven W Slusser
Melissa A Stopka
Matthew Storie
Tracy L Strader
Joy N Strode
Hailey J Szulc
Jordan L Tate
Alyssa Theimer
Travis N Therkildsen
Jesse R Troyner
Tia A Tucker
Weston F Whalen
Timothy P Wharry
Luke A White
Elizabeth Wilkins
Patrick Wilson
Paul M Wisniewski

SOUTH HOLLAND
Roll of Merit
Tyler J McNeely

SOUTH WILMINGTON
Roll of Excellence
Kaitlyn N Grimler
Samantha L Schultz
Laura D Shireman

Roll of Honor
Breann N Fisher

Roll of Merit
Natalie A Hadaway
Brett A Jensen
Roy Swisher

STEGER
Roll of Merit
Tamara S Scheetz

STREATOR
Roll of Excellence
Curtis Davis

Roll of Honor
Krystal M McCormick

Roll of Merit
Agnieszka M Worwa

SUGAR GROVE
Roll of Excellence
Ellen L Batorson

Roll of Merit
Samantha M Stephens 

TINLEY PARK
Roll of Excellence
Raymond J Banez
Alyssa K Borsellino
Andrea M Brannan
Brett Byron
Reynaldo Clemente
Kathleen T Duong
Courtney Dye
John A Fiocca
John A Hansen
Nicholas J Ippolito
Laura A Kies
Bradley Klag
Daniel Kleinmark
Emily A Kozak
Lainey M Lamonto
Justin Motton
Kristen N Pehlke
Karen Perez
Jennifer Peters
Kyle J Petrauskas
Alejandra Prado
Marie A Schlomas
Michael Schultz
Crystal A Thorns

Roll of Honor
Miranda Bertolani
Collin Deering
Zachary Deliberto
Brian C Edwards
Brittany J Ginise
Mia C Graham
Nicole E Grennan
Kristin A Horlacher
Gina M Kelley
Ryan A King
Elizabeth M Kipp
James A McCabe
Kate Medrano
Andrea Prado
Matthew D Ronan
Joshua M Sapulich
Ryan Vandewiel

Roll of Merit
Yasmeen Alwawi
Brianna Anderson
Melissa E Blommaert
Anthony Castellana
Shanna R Coyle
Haley Deering
Michael E Doyle
Scott W Dusek
Jacob M Eaton
Kailey Falsey
Vincent M Frodyma
Grace Hoeller
Caitlin M Ippolito
Joelle L King
Phil Lyke
Cesare Panici
Jason Rotolo
Sandeep Singh
Jabra J Taher
Alexandra D Tatro
Dominic Witkowski
Zanettemeissl Zalameda

TOLUCA
Roll of Honor
Zakary K Schwiderski

URBANA
Roll of Excellence
Baraa Rashid

UTICA
Roll of Excellence
Gregory D Bator

VERONA
Roll of Merit
Olivia N Angeloff
Katlyn I Dally
Connor Q Leake
Jacob M Sink

WESTMONT
Roll of Merit
Claudia Arroyo

WILLOWBROOK
Roll of Excellence
Andrea E Newenhouse

Roll of Merit
Brett A Czaja

WILMINGTON
Roll of Excellence
Erik S Baly
Stephanie Beasley
Andrew T Brimm
Elizabeth Brock
Tina L Brownlee
Sarah A Coveny
Felisha M Duranyeates
Jazmin Duron
Kelsey E Hawes
Alicia J Headrick
Melissa Jewell
Brooke A Johnson
Natalie M Jones
Diana B Lacey
Lindsay Lovell
Brittany N Medlin
Kerri K Moore
Jessie L Nash
Nicholas S Nelson
Savannah J Pleiter
Alexander J Pollack
Ashley N Soper
Brandon M Stahulak
Stephanie M Swisher
Deirdre F Unverzagt
Allyson D Weier

Roll of Honor
Hannah L Dorsey
Blake D Favero
Skylar E Flynn
Joseph Horn
Melanie Morris
Isaac J Orr
Zachary M Plese
Edgely A Rife
Kerrigan T Thompson
Joshua Wilkes

Roll of Merit
Ashley N Butcher
Roberta N Ceh
Matthew R Combes
Jeremy A Corry
Austin W Cummings
Juthianie Del Rosario-Martinez
Kristen E Dutra
Jessica A Eichorst
Steve T Friddle
Amanda M Hughes
Kelsie E Johnson
Jordyn P Larson
Kathryn S London
Hadley McCormick
Nicholas R McKinney
Kiara Miner
Vanessa K Mitchell
Aaron A Nunley
Breanna R Parrish
John J Phillips
Rene Rivas
Sandra Rivas
Jordan P Sarr
Samantha M Thoman
Chase A Watson
Erik Wilson
Orion J Yeck

WOODRIDGE
Roll of Honor
Jireh Hudson

Roll of Merit
Elizabeth N Cizunas

WORTH
Roll of Excellence
Malaika L Coleman

YORKVILLE
Roll of Excellence
Madeline R Augustine
Catherine R Mertens

Roll of Honor
Trenton R Cooper

Roll of Merit
Anna J Kingsbury
Tyler Westphall

About NewsRoom